ENL Level 1 Portals in Bahia


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 braguinh1270%117
2 PS PStuessi1840%145
3 CorvoSagaz1255%109
4 lennong11100%117
5 braguinh1170%182
6 lennong1185%183
7 lennong1185%118
8 lennong1185%183
9 lennong1185%118
10 lennong1185%118
11 lennong1185%118
12 lennong1185%260
13 lennong1185%118
14 lennong1185%260
15 lennong1185%118
16 lennong1185%118
17 lennong1185%118
18 lennong1185%118
19 lennong1185%183
20 lennong1185%118
21 Ornitonick1885%144
22 Ornitonick1885%144
23 Ssanctus1110%144
24 Draixa1549%207
25 HobitDaDisgraca1126%140
26 1725%40
27 Shawto1810%143
28 1310%77
29 Shawto1855%144
30 HobitDaDisgraca1219%140
31 Shawto1855%151
32 Ornitonick1885%207
33 1885%75
34 Ornitonick1885%151
35 PS TRporygongps18100%143
36 Vinyborges12100%182
37 braguinh1270%117
38 Vinyborges1410%305
39 Vinyborges12100%117
40 braguinh1170%222
41 1855%63
42 braguinh1170%182
43 Vinyborges1885%207
44 braguinh1846%207
45 Naurog8816100%144
46 Dankkros1860%144
47 PS PSCaorrico1110%40
48 Ornitonick1855%145
49 1637%251
50 1840%250
51 Sandiegow1215%118
52 Ornitonick1858%150
53 Gowdeco1870%145
54 braguinh1255%145
55 18100%71
56 PS PS FA TRRogerXps1338%118
57 1151%144
58 Shawto1155%144
59 braguinh1840%148
60 RogerXps1838%148
61 braguinh1840%144
62 Ssanctus1225%144
63 1470%24
64 bozreloaded1227%145
65 Sandiegow1385%144
66 Gowdeco1885%150
67 1885%118
68 FA TRbrasileiro1170%196
69 omegawebula1870%141
70 PS PSlennong1870%118
71 lennong1870%183
72 lennong1870%118
73 PS PSlennong1870%183
74 FA PSbrasileiro1170%259
75 TR FAbrasileiro1265%118
76 FAbrasileiro1125%182
77 PS PSbrasileiro11100%275
78 PS PSbrasileiro1125%182
79 TaMaGoTcHy1155%260
80 PS2Floyd1185%64
81 cvaltecio1135%293
82 catjoyful11100%118
83 catjoyful11100%118
84 lavinia1170%64
85 KiraELF1185%223
86 PS PSbrasileiro1110%108
87 PS PSbrasileiro1821%292
88 PS PS PS PSbrasileiro1816%153
89 PS PS PS PSbrasileiro1817%153
90 PS PSbrasileiro1185%64
91 FA TRbrasileiro1810%292
92 PS PSbrasileiro1816%153
93 PS PSbrasileiro1740%186
94 VSales1894%183
95 lennong1185%118
96 TaMaGoTcHy1185%85
97 Bandnovo1370%119
98 Zedkiell11100%86
99 ArgonatS21185%86
100 ArgonatS21240%86