ENL Level 4 Portals in Bahia


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 Bandnovo4885%183
2 Bandnovo4855%119
3 Ssanctus4834%143
4 Naurog884884%144
5 Ornitonick4785%
6 Ornitonick4555%144
7 Caorrico4843%147
8 Mbritto4643%200
9 Shawto4780%143
10 Caorrico4885%249
11 4855%183
12 HSShawto4855%216
13 HS HSBandnovo4885%119
14 braguinh4870%117
15 Dankkros4717%150
16 HS HS MH MHGaab044870%118
17 braguinh4888%251
18 PSSandiegow4871%78
19 HSOrnitonick4839%144
20 HSGowdeco4840%144
21 Ornitonick4828%144
22 Sandiegow4885%207
23 HSGowdeco4740%273
24 Sandiegow4885%207
25 elfamusse4843%144
26 Gowdeco4846%140
27 RogerXps4845%145
28 PS SB AX AXVinyborges4870%150
29 HS HSBandnovo4870%119
30 MaximusArkash4885%76
31 4885%153
32 4885%40
33 MaximusArkash4855%76
34 4855%76
35 4885%36
36 Bandnovo4885%119
37 PS HS PS PSSertanejo1234870%119
38 PS PSBandnovo4885%224
39 TaMaGoTcHy4855%119
40 Bandnovo4855%171
41 Bandnovo4885%119
42 TaMaGoTcHy4855%119
43 TaMaGoTcHy4855%119
44 4885%32
45 PS PSTaMaGoTcHy4855%119
46 PS TRBandnovo4885%118
47 LA HSLuzane46100%118
48 Barros934855%64
49 Barros934855%64
50 Barros934855%64
51 PSBarros934854%77
52 SB SBlennong4722%177
53 4838%64
54 ssobs4885%64
55 PS PSbrasileiro4885%118
56 PS PSbrasileiro4885%118
57 PS PSbrasileiro4855%186
58 MH PSBandnovo4885%183
59 4855%105
60 Bandnovo4855%119
61 TaMaGoTcHy4855%119
62 PS PSCarvalhoALoboBR4670%139
63 PS LA370322854583%86
64 PS FAbraguinh4885%86
65 Gowdeco4855%118
66 FA LAxandaopires4825%86
67 DiegoShaw4540%139
68 4838%65
69 3703228545100%86
70 CarvalhoALoboBR4852%177
71 Ornitonick48100%86
72 Shawto4870%234
73 Sandiegow4618%86
74 Sandiegow4531%86
75 Vinyborges4870%86
76 Vinyborges4832%86
77 B3r3c04755%86
78 xandaopires4840%86
79 LA PS PSxandaopires4870%139
80 Sandiegow4886%86
81 FA TRxandaopires4840%86
82 Sandiegow4685%86
83 HS PSLR24870%86
84 PSZaro54853%86
85 Dalbinha45100%73
86 PS PSDalbinha48100%73
87 Dalbinha47100%73
88 PS PSP4ll1l3sh44855%178
89 PS PSP4ll1l3sh44855%178
90 PS PSP4ll1l3sh44855%73
91 PS PSP4ll1l3sh44855%199