ENL Level 7 Portals in Anhui Sheng


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PS TR FAKiller19678100%79
2 PS PS AXKiller19678100%207
3 PS PS TR FAGoodLei7892%214
4 PS PS PS AXHuzitou7855%169
5 MH HS AX AXUltraXanadu7884%108
6 PS PS PS FALeeyl7885%64
7 PS PS PS PSlilyuzimu78100%64
8 AX AX HS HSvic2337839%169
9 AX PS AX AXDetJoker7870%260
10 PS PS FA PSCatEatRat7876%185
11 PS MH HSMichael6278100%65
12 PS PS TR PSsartine78100%121
13 PS HSLoskiw7898%109
14 7891%41
15 PS PS PS PSvic2337845%142
16 PS AX HS MHgregsun78100%379
17 PS PS PSCraneJen7876%139
18 PS FA HSllllIIIIIllIlI7885%72
19 AX MH HSCraneJen7885%208
20 MH HS HS MHMelonMars7858%118
21 HS MH HS MHMelonMars7862%118
22 HS PS PSZaleMT7880%185
23 PS PS TR PSSurotaoul7881%76
24 PS PS PS PSMs3007810%118
25 AX TR FAHbismarc7885%73
26 PS TR PSVicLuo7855%73
27 PS FAonejeans78100%226
28 HS PS MH HSalloca7870%
29 PS PS AX PSalloca7885%349
30 TR FA PS AXsemperfiii78100%75
31 FA TR AX PSsemperfiii78100%75
32 AX PS HSMichael6278100%75
33 AX AX PS PSLostfa7885%
34 AX AX PS PSLostfa7885%141
35 PS PSSkyDream578100%75