ENL Level 6 Portals in Beijing


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PSHaaad6885%92
2 PS LA PS FAjiamenya68100%488
3 HS TR FA PSshukebeta6887%151
4 MH PS PS MHwalterEnl6862%144
5 Arcwings6855%144
6 6853%106
7 PS MHwanglaohu68100%144
8 6850%63
9 Deballer6834%144
10 6832%144
11 PS PSY4J799WD6898%207
12 PS PSyylynn201268100%117
13 PS PS PS PSzhangxzhang6870%144
14 PS PS FA TRStarVoyager6885%207
15 Majorshi6852%144
16 PS PSMajorshi6835%410
17 MH PS FA TRStarVoyager6865%144
18 FA PS PS PSforever2333368100%144
19 PS PS PS FAOctopusRadula68100%214
20 PSRachmaninof6833%144
21 lihaji6858%144
22 LFtempler6885%150
23 PS PS PSyylynn20126853%117
24 kathyy4you6844%144
25 MH PS PSRubilacxe6878%144
26 PS PS PS PSbriskr36869%144
27 PS PS TR PSnekoooo6873%144
28 PS PS PS FACuplordw6855%116
29 PS PS PS PSCuplordw6855%116
30 MH LA HS PStankyTT0468100%116
31 6881%117
32 6854%43
33 laonader6872%144
34 MH HSlaonader6872%144
35 6872%64
36 TR FAfoolishagentxu6886%159
37 PS PS MH MHinterpolice20126885%208
38 PS PS PS LAkangaroorun6888%181
39 PS PSbriskr36884%208
40 PS PS PS PScp4s7e6885%76
41 PS PS PSJasonzhou086818%144
42 PS PS PSInlasata6841%144
43 PS PS PS PSwalterEnl68100%144
44 PS MHBD1OP6858%144
45 helleborez6810%144
46 PS HSalloca68100%144
47 PS AX PS HSfoolishagentxu6865%182
48 PS PSinterpolice20126838%222
49 PS PS PS PSboxbocn6828%144
50 TR FACaliforniaSoul6840%172
51 FA TRCaliforniaSoul6840%172
52 CaliforniaSoul6840%152
53 FA TRCaliforniaSoul6840%215
54 PS PSicychenyi6885%144
55 PS PS TRDust2k6888%144
56 PS PSlaonader6881%145
57 bg1kjc6840%163
58 PS PSlaonader6885%144
59 FA FAbg1kjc6838%163
60 TR FAbg1kjc6840%163
61 PSAspIsoantigenIG6840%131
62 PS PS PS PSlandk08026854%145
63 PSlandk08026860%120
64 shizhao6858%120
65 sunsetorz68100%145
66 PS PS PSalloca68100%150
67 alloca68100%145
68 FA TRJamesGuan6817%116
69 AX AXLockon033168100%5
70 PS TRjacksong568100%145
71 TR PS PSshizhao6885%5
72 PS PSConvexHunter6850%208
73 6836%98
74 AlenZhon6880%199
75 PS PS PSshizhao6899%43
76 LA MH PSwangzzz6858%145
77 FAsunsetorz68100%150
78 PS PSLockon033168100%43
79 PS FA PS TR11l1l1168100%5
80 PSBadWolf20146883%116
81 AlenZhon6863%140
82 PS PSalansnape6878%208
83 PS PS PS PSTHU21126884%83
84 PSConvexHunter6855%145
85 TRphysics5mickey68100%145
86 PSshizhao68100%5
87 PS PSLockon033168100%5
88 HS HS HS PSlowtear6852%145
89 AX MH MHshukebeta68100%213
90 Limefish6855%145
91 TR FAdraplater6885%145
92 FA TRdraplater6882%145
93 TR FA PSshizhao6866%5
94 PS FA PS TR11l1l1168100%5
95 Cainwjmxq6899%145
96 PS PShdwmp1236899%145
97 PS PS PSshizhao6885%43
98 PS PSalansnape6864%165
99 PS PS TR11l1l116868%5
100 PS PS PSshizhao6881%43