ENL Level 2 Portals in Fujian


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 CC6528100%144
2 CC6528100%144
3 Liberttttty2885%144
4 2885%38
5 PS PSYakumomo2885%120
6 CC6528100%144
7 PS HSgenewgj2840%144
8 PS LALiberttttty2810%144
9 guannTop28100%207
10 Wxbb28100%6
11 Wxbb2412%150
12 Wxbb28100%6
13 Wxbb28100%6
14 freedooom2855%144
15 2855%45
16 2855%107
17 2855%45
18 2322%66
19 PS PSabearo2881%144
20 HS HSdsfa2885%145
21 PS LABlueUmbrellaOvO28100%145
22 yiff2370%145
23 BFDreamer2385%5
24 ForstMaple2457%145
25 2385%63
26 ScarletSkullG2285%121
27 yiff2456%77
28 ForstMaple2433%145
29 PS PSToteMoon2340%146
30 mikoyan8102525%147
31 2347%64
32 skonyi2355%222
33 SXC71112255%118
34 skonyi2232%113
35 2355%105
36 PS PSskonyi2440%259
37 skonyi2370%147
38 AX PSmaddyli2385%147
39 PS HSDaydreamWarrior2435%150
40 nishen0552355%147
41 Mementonic2885%147
42 PSsufish28100%147
43 PSshanvnei27100%147
44 PSsufish28100%147
45 PSshanvnei28100%147
46 52chenxi2855%120
47 HS MHMoziye2855%144
48 0xmx02436%159
49 HahahaImcoming2363%116
50 0xmx023100%213
51 Ashley05212885%150
52 HS PS PS HSAshley05212370%150
53 Ashley05212885%43
54 PS PSAshley052128100%14
55 PS PSAshley05212354%150
56 PS PSAshley05212885%14
57 Ashley05212885%150
58 PS PStt24k28100%14
59 PS PSAshley052128100%14
60 PS PSClydeLin2885%150
61 PS PSJamesGuan24100%116
62 PS HS0xmx02870%150
63 PS PSg0kong28100%213
64 FusionStarX2396%121
65 PS52chenxi2812%120
66 Shadowill2485%108
67 FADumblue2394%64
68 Dumblue2349%74
69 23100%44
70 2476%67
71 anfuzai2825%64
72 freedooom2385%64
73 HYMshadow2815%121
74 L802620%84
75 2385%64
76 2355%132
77 2370%47
78 PS PSyiff2870%118
79 potgray2885%120
80 potgray2865%118
81 potgray2870%118
82 potgray2870%118
83 LLLLLLSXXXXXX2834%76
84 2323%90
85 23100%92
86 PS PS PS PSHahahaImcoming2868%151
87 PS PSSmallshanzhazha2546%109
88 PS PS PS PSRECOVGPPD23100%64
89 HYMshadow2885%121
90 HYMshadow2885%121
91 PS PSpantwer28100%75
92 SSSspyGHOST2485%185
93 wlj9323100%118
94 nufengzhiwange28100%118
95 nufengzhiwange28100%183
96 ctqdl2840%108
97 PS PSctqdl2840%64
98 PS PSctqdl2840%108
99 PS PSctqdl2855%145
100 PS PSctqdl2855%108