ENL Level 6 Portals in Fujian


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 Mayday776885%226
2 PS PSMayday776885%134
3 PS PSAmiaoHuang6870%144
4 PS HS PS PSlinzhihai68100%116
5 fengyunliukong6885%221
6 PS AX PS PSyiff68100%144
7 PS PS PS PSBlueUmbrellaOvO6870%145
8 PS PSFusionStarX6885%180
9 PSAmiaoHuang6870%150
10 PS PSBFDreamer68100%145
11 ForstMaple6885%145
12 PS PS PS PSSmallshanzhazha68100%150
13 PS PSJUITYANG6885%150
14 PSoasiszlp6897%145
15 RomeNo6885%121
16 TR FA AX AXVikiLin6870%185
17 AX TR FA AXhanalinxi6885%111
18 TR AX FA AXhanalinxi6899%120
19 TR FA AX AXVikiLin6868%373
20 FA TR AX AXhanalinxi6884%120
21 PS PS FA TRhanalinxi6880%120
22 TR AX FA AXhanalinxi6870%382
23 FA AX AX TRhanalinxi6870%382
24 AX FA AX FAhanalinxi6870%305
25 PS PS FA PSBlueFreesia68100%146
26 PS FA PSRomeNo6897%146
27 PS HS PS PSRomeNo6840%146
28 TR PS2goudan6859%253
29 PS PS PS MHRomeNo6854%209
30 FA TRAshley05216885%3
31 PS PSguannTop6885%147
32 PS PSSukiSun6897%175
33 PS PS PSguannTop6814%147
34 TR PS PSDaydreamWarrior6833%147
35 PS PS PS PSouyangxiaoyi68100%150
36 PS PSMementonic68100%2
37 PS PS PSkongokaren6871%77
38 PS PSguannTop6885%147
39 PS PSMementonic68100%150
40 PS PSMementonic68100%92
41 mehhhhhhhhhhh6899%43
42 regrethfsum68100%3
43 LinEazy68100%150
44 PSmachinemach6854%212
45 PS PSMementonic68100%3
46 PS PS PSmachinemach6897%256
47 PS PS PS PSFallingWind6885%213
48 PS AX FA TR0xmx06885%116
49 overtones67100%150
50 DspEradoes6850%150
51 overtones67100%43
52 0xmx068100%213
53 PS PSLiberttttty6884%150
54 HS PSLiberttttty6884%150
55 PS PSSPEEDW6810%150
56 PS PSsufish6898%150
57 PS PSsufish6885%150
58 liang0881246870%150
59 PS PSLiberttttty6885%135
60 liang0881246840%150
61 PS FAmachinemach6898%224
62 PS FAmachinemach68100%224
63 PS PSmachinemach68100%213
64 PS PSmachinemach68100%224
65 CC6568100%150
66 PS PSshanvnei68100%43
67 HS HS HSshanvnei68100%108
68 PS PSH0kkaido6882%150
69 PS PSshanvnei68100%43
70 CC6568100%213
71 PS PS PS PSshanvnei68100%150
72 PS PSdrunkardloko6897%150
73 Alzheimer296884%150
74 PS PSCNMaster6879%150
75 PS PS PS PSwudi19426850%213
76 Lucien076895%150
77 PS PSJamesGuan6887%150
78 LA LAH0kkaido6885%150
79 drunkardloko68100%150
80 drunkardloko68100%150
81 PS PSCNMaster6885%150
82 Lucien076850%150
83 PS PSClydeLin6896%150
84 PS PSJYouth6879%257
85 PS PS PS PSAshley052168100%108
86 PS PShanalinxi6870%150
87 PS PS HS HSdrunkardloko68100%316
88 PS PSCNMaster6840%150
89 HS PSBlueFreesia6885%150
90 HS AX HS MHNeilElettra6886%181
91 PS PSH0kkaido6885%109
92 palmmouse6881%181
93 overtones68100%150
94 overtones68100%150
95 overtones68100%150
96 PS PS PS FAAlzheimer296870%116
97 AX AX AX AXlinzhihai6885%145
98 SB SBnaihsi68100%204
99 SB SBnaihsi68100%250
100 TR PS PS FABadDayGoodRest6885%64