ENL Level 1 Portals in Guangdong


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 fossil15yyh1840%117
2 ReimuFeng1210%221
3 SBT2281270%138
4 NewtonChan1170%117
5 SamLeee1155%144
6 chiching1140%85
7 PS LAhanesberg1870%142
8 xwho18100%143
9 ts030712100%143
10 T2281270%117
11 PS PST2281285%143
12 TobiichiAST1140%151
13 PS PSDasenlt1125%41
14 TobiichiAST1227%257
15 1140%7
16 LazyTom1440%144
17 1240%65
18 TobiichiAST1540%144
19 cyblocker1140%143
20 ryanpanda1540%144
21 PS PS PS PSStuSakuya1185%78
22 HSechoJY1140%7
23 ryanpanda1140%143
24 TobiichiAST1240%151
25 TobiichiAST1240%41
26 1140%7
27 TobiichiAST1140%294
28 TobiichiAST1170%344
29 HSechoJY1140%7
30 ryanpanda1540%147
31 PS PSTobiichiAST1240%117
32 TobiichiAST1240%250
33 1640%63
34 cyblocker1340%215
35 TobiichiAST1869%144
36 1140%65
37 echoJY1140%7
38 TobiichiAST1140%158
39 1140%40
40 ryanpanda1240%144
41 TerathRag1240%182
42 ryanpanda1140%144
43 PScyblocker1540%143
44 JCone1140%140
45 PS PSCarlosxuan1340%303
46 cyblocker1340%143
47 cyblocker1319%143
48 HSLazyTom1440%144
49 frankFeng1240%7
50 TobiichiAST11100%144
51 TR TRissue91125%41
52 1240%143
53 1140%99
54 1340%63
55 PS PSmContext1155%116
56 PS PSmContext1155%116
57 MinaYeh1270%116
58 PS PS PS PSStar11221170%
59 PS PSmContext1391%143
60 yukiha871125%143
61 PS PSmContext1185%251
62 DannyZe11100%206
63 DannyZe1285%143
64 PSHexChem100%223
65 PSJarvisNg921213%117
66 VRMMO1840%144
67 AX AXCarlosxuan1170%117
68 MarvelousBlack1185%143
69 WizBubbleClow1140%117
70 AW7812100%143
71 wyivy1185%181
72 wyivy1285%117
73 wyivy1185%181
74 JarvisChan1140%117
75 PS PSAgdcv1185%143
76 hyenapan1440%143
77 PSkupa0v01170%181
78 kupa0v01170%181
79 kupa0v01155%117
80 TitwahhaGwaan1310%143
81 TR FAHaikGanem1125%116
82 ts03071223%143
83 mumymoon1855%144
84 Luisgee1170%144
85 Agdcv1185%144
86 m2kw1185%206
87 HS MHmContext1170%117
88 PS PSmContext1270%251
89 ParillannOffCos1126%117
90 ParillannOffCos1129%181
91 wuyunhai1185%117
92 ParillannOffCos1140%258
93 kapleka1185%181
94 yannie201612100%304
95 PSmContext1355%286
96 PS PSmContext100%7
97 PS PSmContext100%43
98 1240%144
99 PS PS PS PSzengge231185%63
100 PS PSManKnight1255%181