ENL Level 4 Portals in Heilongjiang Sheng


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PSEdViktor4870%118
2 TR PSKemuriAme4870%118
3 EdViktor4624%64
4 wubeixian4885%110
5 PSEdViktor4885%118
6 PS PSyanghao14656%64
7 PSEdViktor4885%248
8 PSEdViktor4870%260
9 4685%80
10 4870%61
11 EdViktor48100%144
12 EdViktor4870%170
13 PSEdViktor4840%65
14 48100%44
15 AX AXyanghao14678%118
16 48100%44
17 4885%94
18 TR PSKemuriAme48100%118
19 PS HSWinterWind014799%118
20 PS PSbender22248100%63
21 4855%45
22 PS PS PSyanghao14880%118
23 yanghao14874%118
24 PS PSbender22248100%108
25 AX MH HS MH__ADA__4885%411
26 PS PSDobriyHram4547%118
27 PS PS FA PSDobriyHram4685%182
28 PS PSDeneo4610%64
29 4870%38
30 PS PSWithCatLeopold4855%145
31 PS PSWithCatLeopold4870%137
32 PS PSWithCatLeopold4870%84
33 PSWithCatLeopold4870%101
34 PS PSWithCatLeopold4863%145
35 PS HSWithCatLeopold4870%101
36 4840%105
37 FA TRbender2224870%118
38 PS FAyanghao14810%118
39 PS PSWinterWind014870%85
40 PS PSWinterWind0148100%85
41 PS PSWinterWind0148100%85
42 PS PSEdViktor4849%176
43 yanghao148100%139
44 PS PSWinterWind014885%208