ENL Level 2 Portals in Hubei


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 2883%77
2 ppteng2885%144
3 2890%118
4 PSJoelCampbell2470%106
5 brlh26100%174
6 PS PSAltoLi2355%117
7 eddypeng2585%144
8 HShack2xia2470%118
9 JtheV2477%144
10 vegetablebiu2346%85
11 Valentine523100%146
12 PS PSprintfstdio28100%146
13 felixonmars2367%183
14 felixonmars2370%183
15 PS LAgezidejiejie22100%150
16 AX PS PSgezidejiejie2255%117
17 HS HSC7H15COONa2885%140
18 Nyderannor2870%118
19 PS PSWilyXerus2270%150
20 GabrielRay25100%63
21 felixonmars2586%109
22 PS PSDoNotAttackMe2629%183
23 HS PStangzm269%150
24 PS PStangzm244%150
25 PSKaibaKisaraSeto28100%34
26 TR PS PS PSfelixonmars2885%150
27 PS PSControlRoot28100%34
28 PS PSControlRoot28100%42
29 ControlRoot2881%159
30 PS PS PS PSControlRoot28100%150
31 PS PSControlRoot28100%34
32 ControlRoot28100%34
33 ControlRoot28100%150
34 PSKaibaKisaraSeto28100%34
35 PS TRKaibaKisaraSeto28100%40
36 PS FAKaibaKisaraSeto28100%34
37 PS PSKaibaKisaraSeto28100%34
38 KaibaKisaraSeto2823%42
39 PS FAKaibaKisaraSeto2855%150
40 KaibaKisaraSeto2825%42
41 KaibaKisaraSeto2823%42
42 TR MHfelixonmars2670%263
43 KaibaKisaraSeto2825%42
44 HS TRKaibaKisaraSeto2892%42
45 TR PSPresynaptic28100%117
46 AX AXAgentErim23100%
47 PS AXAgentErim2885%
48 AX AXAgentErim2885%
49 iwannabetheone2433%183
50 iwannabetheone2762%118
51 PS PSLsGZ1822885%118
52 PS PS HSBD4WC22100%222
53 MH PS PSBD4WC22100%259
54 PSBD4WC22100%259
55 PS PSdjdxzdwmzjbgsn22100%182
56 PS HS TR PSBD4WC22100%304
57 HS PS PSBD4WC22100%222
58 PSFengjing2685%
59 felixonmars2385%117
60 xiaolongmaohz2385%64
61 PS TR PSKulrox2285%382
62 PSi74723100%332
63 PS PS PSi74723100%158
64 PS PSKaibaKisaraSeto2610%42
65 PS PSKaibaKisaraSeto2710%42
66 PS TRKaibaKisaraSeto2770%107
67 SherlockChen2493%140
68 236%117
69 senQAQ25100%146
70 PS PS TR FAtangzm2385%158
71 PSfelixonmars2585%159
72 Echooh2385%120
73 Wcnmb0022355%75
74 jiel2885%400
75 PS AX PS PSTitaniumG2285%40
76 felixonmars23100%85
77 yumimao23100%76
78 ScannerCc2885%157
79 MarsAres2870%85
80 hihuyang25100%85
81 Lemange2885%118
82 Lemange2485%118
83 PSfelixonmars23100%280
84 AX AXtangzm24100%104
85 tangzm2215%147
86 PS PSReaperInShadow28100%40
87 KaibaKisaraSeto286%148
88 tangzm2328%104
89 LA PStangzm2840%104
90 MH PStangzm2374%104
91 PS LAtangzm2837%104
92 MH MHlikinglife2885%139
93 tmoing2539%94
94 PSi74723100%159
95 printfstdio2312%76
96 felixonmars24100%113
97 felixonmars24100%85
98 Apophis315828100%85
99 MH MHlikinglife28100%139
100 MH MHlikinglife28100%85