ENL Level 3 Portals in Hubei


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PSladara3885%143
2 ladara3885%287
3 ladara3885%250
4 PSladara3885%250
5 ladara3885%207
6 ladara3885%216
7 ladara3885%143
8 3885%40
9 PSSummerYang3582%118
10 istaying3470%182
11 stephench38100%144
12 PS PSdrLivsy3840%144
13 HS HSfelixonmars3498%207
14 akatsukis3455%118
15 PSladara3523%207
16 Dongyunlong3431%146
17 felixonmars3893%147
18 felixonmars3470%118
19 felixonmars3470%183
20 PS PSCribug3570%118
21 DoNotAttackMe3725%123
22 tethysss38100%150
23 PS PStethysss38100%150
24 nobystander3437%150
25 DoNotAttackMe3885%124
26 DoNotAttackMe3824%183
27 nobystander3440%150
28 DoNotAttackMe3885%123
29 PS TR PS PSNickYang13885%150
30 DoNotAttackMe3785%183
31 PS PSShezzer3890%42
32 HSShezzer3885%157
33 Shezzer3885%256
34 KaibaKisaraSeto38100%34
35 AX HStangzm3885%150
36 ControlRoot3485%42
37 PS MHKaibaKisaraSeto38100%34
38 ControlRoot3848%40
39 ControlRoot38100%34
40 PS PSControlRoot38100%34
41 HSKaibaKisaraSeto38100%40
42 PS PSKaibaKisaraSeto38100%34
43 PS PSKaibaKisaraSeto3510%150
44 PS PSfelixonmars3685%118
45 SummerYang3455%151
46 PS PSTsez3885%
47 hht3163422%169
48 PS PSfelixonmars36100%64
49 PS PS PS HSReaperInShadow3484%159
50 SummerYang3840%64
51 PS PSHammerChang3425%76
52 3425%84
53 PSfelixonmars3885%65
54 tangzm34100%263
55 PSi74734100%158
56 PS MHi74734100%332
57 PS FAJohnKang38100%118
58 3413%64
59 HS PSvegetablebiu3556%84
60 tmoing3870%149
61 3584%95
62 HSfelixonmars3855%118
63 AX AXReaperInShadow3385%40
64 lejiayuan3476%157
65 Editing3485%118
66 C7H15COONa348%116
67 PS PSSOLIO08263455%183
68 PS PSbrlh3847%118
69 PS PSLsGZ18238100%118
70 38100%65
71 WilliamLee038100%85
72 38100%65
73 PS PS TR FAGeYaosolace38100%113
74 PS PSReaperInShadow3840%44
75 HSchangeless3494%147
76 PS PSmicheymao3840%85
77 ReaperInShadow3585%104
78 FA FA PS PSShezzer3851%149
79 AX AX PS TRgezidejiejie3341%117
80 MH PSlikinglife3885%176
81 PS AXlikinglife3885%85
82 PSpizcake3870%40
83 Shezzer3485%123
84 PSCaiiChenr3419%85
85 TR PSfelixonmars38100%85
86 MHlikinglife38100%85
87 MH MHlikinglife38100%282
88 Apophis315838100%85
89 Apophis315838100%85
90 Apophis315838100%85
91 Iethe3485%204
92 PS PSLsGZ1823885%118
93 PS PS MH HSFDG343870%118
94 PS PSdrLivsy3885%117
95 PS PSsuperZtt3840%223
96 MH MHdrLivsy38100%85
97 drLivsy3885%85
98 HS HSJtheV3663%279
99 PS PSdrLivsy38100%117
100 AX AXJPGOD34100%85