ENL Level 5 Portals in Jiangsu


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PSHanior5825%117
2 PS PSBruceBaker5880%222
3 PS PSzhaosung58100%121
4 PS PSzhaosung5853%182
5 PS PSzhaosung5848%226
6 PS PSzhaosung58100%228
7 PS PS PSMassacreAde5825%143
8 PS PScateverywhere5885%119
9 PS AX FA TRDPwolf5888%119
10 PS PSKODAKrEtinAlllc5810%119
11 KODAKrEtinAlllc58100%183
12 PS PSKODAKrEtinAlllc5844%260
13 KODAKrEtinAlllc5830%119
14 SB PSM7Ch58100%119
15 FantasyHands5870%144
16 PS PS PS PSashuai5885%287
17 PS HS PS FAZeoZhao5867%78
18 PS FA PS PSashuai5847%143
19 LALRKurt5886%185
20 HS LATitanSargeras58100%143
21 PSGustavRiemann5870%85
22 LA PSGovskii58100%143
23 PS PSWWMXDLLLLL5885%143
24 PS PSWWMXDLLLLL5885%143
25 PS PSWWMXDLLLLL5885%143
26 PSnjhuar5870%144
27 AX AXI0w0l5870%257
28 Xerophyte5825%144
29 PSnjhuar5857%207
30 58100%63
31 58100%104
32 PS PSchAosFor58100%117
33 PS PSAgentStuckii5871%144
34 jiarabbit5840%144
35 Xerophyte58100%144
36 PS PS FA PSnjham5878%150
37 PS PS__JARVIS__58100%150
38 PS PSPhoebusApollo5825%171
39 PS PSPhoebusApollo5825%171
40 Xerophyte5888%76
41 hqianxin5885%144
42 PS PSMassacreAde5840%145
43 5810%63
44 5885%
45 5885%
46 PS PSMassacreAde5858%145
47 MH HSgoovim58100%209
48 AXZeroRicardo5881%146
49 AXgoovim58100%146
50 PS PSwaitingbar5855%117
51 goovim5897%146
52 PS PSwaitingbar5847%406
53 PS PSWingsun5885%6
54 PS PSWingsun5870%6
55 5884%93
56 PS PSWingsun5870%6
57 TR PS LA PSWingsun58100%222
58 PS LAWingsun5870%6
59 PS LAWingsun5870%6
60 PSAgentStuckii5885%146
61 AX PSwaitingbar5880%253
62 PS LAWingsun5870%6
63 PS PSWingsun5870%6
64 PS TRWingsun5870%6
65 PS FAWingsun5870%6
66 PS FAllllIIlIIllll5885%258
67 PS LAWingsun5870%6
68 PS PSHbismarc5882%222
69 PS PSllllIIlIIllll5885%182
70 PS PSHbismarc5896%182
71 PSgoovim58100%146
72 PS PSllllIIlIIllll5885%117
73 PS PSllllIIlIIllll5885%117
74 PS PSllllIIlIIllll5885%171
75 MH PSwaitingbar5870%117
76 58100%143
77 58100%117
78 PS PSHbismarc5893%258
79 PS PSwaitingbar5861%117
80 PS PSwaitingbar5825%117
81 shadow2x58100%146
82 58100%143
83 onejeans5885%146
84 PSCappuccino11255870%146
85 lxyliu5886%209
86 5813%85
87 PS PSwaitingbar5861%253
88 MH MHwaitingbar5825%117
89 lelenei58100%146
90 PS PSllllIIlIIllll5885%117
91 PS MHwaitingbar5870%127
92 HSwaitingbar5855%275
93 MH MHwaitingbar5825%275
94 HSwaitingbar5823%258
95 5824%105
96 PS PSllllIIlIIllll5885%117
97 5823%65
98 MH MHwaitingbar5825%305
99 PSgoovim58100%146
100 PaoCai0095884%121