ENL Level 6 Portals in Jiangsu


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PSzhaosung6897%121
2 AX AX MH HSToudoriScj68100%149
3 HS MH PS PSToudoriScj68100%149
4 PS PSToudoriScj68100%187
5 PS HS MH AXchsh0106870%41
6 HS MHHerlobin6855%119
7 HS MHHerlobin6850%119
8 HS MH PS PSFl1Y68100%119
9 PSHerlobin6876%117
10 Moonsdignity6883%119
11 PS AX HS PSlover91168100%143
12 TR AX AXMassacreAde6826%143
13 AX PS AXMassacreAde6834%143
14 CERN20126849%117
15 MH AX AXMassacreAde6834%143
16 TR AX AXMassacreAde6835%216
17 PS PS PS PSgoovim6884%143
18 sansanqian6862%117
19 PS TRKODAKrEtinAlllc68100%119
20 PS TR PS PSashuai6816%143
21 PS HS PS PSashuai6837%121
22 pcd868100%143
23 AX PS AX AXPrConstantin6825%121
24 PS LA PS PSAgentStuckii6855%117
25 PSnjhuar6885%207
26 PS PS PSUniverse61746855%144
27 PS PS FA PSjiarabbit6885%207
28 PS PS FA PSjiarabbit6838%144
29 n000bly6889%144
30 PS PSPhoebusApollo6835%117
31 n000bly68100%144
32 PS PSn000bly68100%144
33 PSwaitingbar68100%182
34 PS PS FA PSZeroRicardo6883%146
35 PS PS PSZeroRicardo6894%146
36 PS FA PSWingsun6897%150
37 LA PSZeroRicardo6860%146
38 LADonxWeng6898%77
39 PS PS AXgoovim6885%146
40 PS PS PS TRWingsun6820%117
41 PS PS PS TRWingsun6810%215
42 PS PS PS FAWingsun688%117
43 HS PS AXZeroRicardo6871%146
44 PS PS MH LAjasonshot6886%171
45 PS LA PS PSjasonshot6884%171
46 FA PS PS PSWingsun6825%222
47 waitingbar6863%146
48 PSCappuccino11256879%146
49 Cappuccino11256877%146
50 lelenei6898%146
51 lelenei6888%146
52 lelenei6837%222
53 lelenei6885%146
54 PS HS PSwaitingbar6870%146
55 Cappuccino11256879%146
56 HS HS HS MHMorCrystal6885%182
57 AXvic2336887%4
58 kakashi52406810%146
59 PS PS PSLenardZ6870%185
60 PS PS PS TRIllllIII6855%185
61 SB SB HS MHhyenapan6836%150
62 PS PS TR PSIllllIII6817%121
63 PS PS PS TRhyenapan6840%226
64 PS PS PS HSHaiChew68100%200
65 PS AX PS PSHaiChew6883%121
66 PS PSCaravaggioo6859%150
67 PSCaravaggioo6859%150
68 kuniaA86885%150
69 PS PS PSlejiayuan68100%182
70 MH HS PS PSUbisoftball6885%150
71 PS PS PS PSIllllIIIIIIIII68100%117
72 PS PS PS PSEIIIO68100%117
73 MH HScmt90116884%117
74 BMW340iMpower6885%185
75 MHBMW340iMpower6887%185
76 MyrrhC6899%121
77 TR PS PS TRGellson6838%121
78 BH4UMN6895%121
79 CocoXtreme6870%85
80 AX AX HSyouyahei68100%150
81 PS PS PSSunCL68100%158
82 HS PSworkArea68100%151
83 Alanx6885%257
84 PS PS MHMildredMiao6878%121
85 PS PS FAMildredMiao6874%185
86 PS PScaishugogogo68100%214
87 PrinceGu6825%15
88 HS HSmokusolo68100%214
89 PS PS PS LAEzrealShow6840%117
90 PS PS PSEzrealShow6832%117
91 PS PSEzrealShow6850%117
92 AX AXHerlobin6885%185
93 AX AXHerlobin6885%121
94 PS PS PS TRNiubility6885%150
95 AX HS PS PSHaiChew68100%117
96 PS PSGLZL68100%120
97 PS PSHunterVally68100%117
98 PS PS PS PSHunterVally6891%117
99 PS PSIcount2three6893%117
100 HS AX MH AXmokusolo68100%314