ENL Level 3 Portals in Jiangxi Sheng


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 BG5TN3855%144
2 PS PSloveyyyyang3585%118
3 PS PSloveyyyyang3581%182
4 PS PSwjjscfy3825%315
5 PSshadowholde3835%218
6 LA LAPleiadesAegon38100%222
7 LA LAPleiadesAegon38100%222
8 LA LAPleiadesAegon38100%182
9 LA LAPleiadesAegon38100%118
10 3470%59
11 3810%142
12 3jin38100%182
13 3810%53
14 3810%77
15 3810%77
16 3810%77
17 3850%154
18 3810%37
19 3810%65
20 3jin38100%222
21 3810%66
22 3jin38100%182
23 3810%131
24 3810%131
25 3870%177
26 PS3jin3870%118
27 3jin38100%182
28 PSmcw3363870%78
29 PSmcw3363870%172
30 3870%135
31 3870%45
32 3810%63
33 PSmcw3363870%164
34 PS FA3jin3870%169
35 PSbouchee3870%101
36 PS3jin3870%118
37 3810%91
38 3jin3870%118
39 3870%45
40 3870%64
41 PS3jin3870%118
42 LY1283810%118
43 PS PS TR PSshadowholde3869%140
44 PS PS PSAltrino3885%118
45 PS PS PSAlicecll3895%169
46 PS PSAltrino3816%64
47 TR FA PS PSshadowholde3870%140
48 HTT483868%118
49 kalends3870%65
50 AX AXBAiXc34100%119
51 LY1283485%118
52 LAPleiadesAegon3637%182
53 LA LAPleiadesAegon3885%182
54 LA LAPleiadesAegon3571%182
55 3878%64
56 LA LAPleiadesAegon3885%182
57 3885%75
58 LA LAPleiadesAegon3885%182
59 LA LAPleiadesAegon3885%182
60 LA LAPleiadesAegon3885%182
61 PS MHPleiadesAegon3885%182
62 Mc29703685%85
63 HSMc29703685%139
64 MH MHcoolifang3425%127
65 PS PS PSSevenMJ3470%176
66 koalameow23336100%86
67 PS PShejiuchirou38100%86
68 MH PSloveyyyyang3885%86
69 3470%157
70 PS PSFalliccia3670%182
71 PS FALtFukai3575%139
72 PS TRLtFukai3455%139
73 shadowholde3855%86
74 bouchee3838%86
75 PS PSbouchee3881%139
76 PSshadowholde3897%139
77 bouchee3855%139
78 shadowholde38100%139
79 MH LAxbc1233833%86
80 PS PSloveyyyyang3870%177
81 PS HS HSp0550123470%279
82 loveyyyyang3765%177