ENL Level 4 Portals in Jilin Sheng


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 waynesolo4625%118
2 PS PSNeilyoGG4870%143
3 1lIli4870%118
4 waynesolo4840%118
5 PS PSNeilyoGG4870%143
6 PS PSNeilyoGG4870%143
7 4870%64
8 NeilyoGG4870%143
9 PS PSwaynesolo48100%86
10 PS PSwaynesolo4825%183
11 waynesolo4870%118
12 NeilyoGG4862%151
13 PS PSNeilyoGG4870%216
14 PS PSLTLFool4850%223
15 PS PSNeilyoGG4870%143
16 waynesolo4870%118
17 NeilyoGG4870%143
18 PS PSvVeraneVv4882%182
19 PS PSvVeraneVv4717%118
20 waynesolo48100%86
21 Gemini7774870%223
22 Sexmachines4681%64
23 PS FALiLaLaNiNa4840%145
24 PS PS1lIli489%64
25 Gemini7774855%183
26 ming63674855%109
27 PS PS1lIli4631%169
28 PS PSGemini7774840%183
29 waynesolo4863%64
30 Sexmachines4885%64
31 PS PSysslang46100%140
32 AX AXysslang46100%118
33 PS PSSexmachines4843%108
34 waynesolo4885%113
35 MrDezheng4685%118
36 PS PS PS PSBG2JJW4610%108
37 PS PSysslang47100%118
38 AX PSysslang46100%183
39 PS PSysslang46100%118
40 PS PS PS PSwangyuyu46100%65
41 PS FAAmberham4885%86
42 PS PSysslang46100%292
43 waynesolo4855%207
44 Gemini7774855%86
45 Gemini7774855%183
46 Gemini7774860%183
47 PS PSwaynesolo4825%86
48 Gemini7774885%279
49 PSGemini77748100%380
50 PS AXGemini77748100%
51 AX AX PSGemini7774899%
52 TR PSwaynesolo4855%223
53 Bladeflurry4870%86
54 MargeryDaw48100%139
55 PS PS PSwaynesolo458%154
56 PS PSDeadlyBlack4685%118
57 PSMargeryDaw4785%73
58 PSMargeryDaw4685%73
59 waynesolo46100%140
60 PS PSwaynesolo4865%178
61 PS PSwaynesolo4870%140
62 qqjan4870%73
63 PSAmberham4855%73
64 PS HSpinkypiem4785%140
65 HSJerryHe95004585%208