ENL Level 6 Portals in Shandong Sheng


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PS PS FAAunt10136885%183
2 HS PS PS HSbaqdbb68100%76
3 AX AX HS SBweilania6885%
4 PS HS SB AXweilania6885%
5 AXVeich26870%117
6 PS HS HS PSlililililei68100%117
7 PS PSlililililei6870%117
8 PSbaqdbb68100%206
9 AX AXhelive68100%207
10 Dodofly6893%159
11 TR PSDodofly6893%159
12 PS PSDodofly68100%257
13 PS PSDodofly6884%7
14 PS HSDodofly6887%7
15 PSDodofly68100%159
16 HSDodofly6885%7
17 PS PSSYClongmao6874%77
18 PS FAllllToo6869%150
19 HS PSLenardZ68100%118
20 FA PSbasin426855%182
21 PSGNUMars6885%145
22 PS FA PS PSLiKeShu6885%409
23 MH HS HS MH__JARVIS__6885%150
24 PS PStankgdi68100%150
25 HS HS HS MHDodofly68100%410
26 Dodofly6885%104
27 PSguyuexuan68100%117
28 AlenkioLee6855%77
29 liuyo6826%36
30 MH PSAlenkioLee68100%77
31 MHkathuobusi6899%121
32 liuyo6826%36
33 MH MHshifeng6885%150
34 PS PSsgyyy6885%150
35 PS PSnancybaby2336885%294
36 PS PSluch05226870%151
37 PS PSluch052268100%151
38 PS PS PSAlenkioLee68100%121
39 PS PS PS TRVeich26870%117
40 PS PSTsingTao19946823%145
41 MH TR HS PStankgdi6885%64
42 PS PS LAnnnrui6855%108
43 TR MH LA PSNeilZ6196855%64
44 PS PS FA TRNeilZ6196840%64
45 PS PS PSNeilZ6196839%108
46 PS FA PS TRNeilZ6196824%144
47 PS HSnnnrui6840%108
48 6837%65
49 pinkcatnip6877%64
50 TR PS FA PSNeilZ6196870%117
51 whwan689%71
52 AX TR HS HSGummary6885%169
53 PS PS HS HSGummary6883%169
54 PS PSWindylh6886%117
55 PS PSGummary6838%108
56 Gummary6841%108
57 PS PS TR FAPocketZT6885%108
58 PS HS TR PSGibbses68100%64
59 PS PSAZturalyon6861%64
60 PS PSGibbses68100%64
61 LA PSAZturalyon6859%64
62 PS PS PS PSAZturalyon6877%108
63 PS MH PS TRGibbses68100%77
64 PS PSAZturalyon6873%64
65 PS PSAZturalyon6875%64
66 PS PS PS PSTronford68100%119
67 PS PS PS PSTronford68100%119
68 PS PS PS PSTronford68100%119
69 PS FAzbuLGD68100%64
70 PS PSzbuLGD68100%64
71 zbuLGD68100%65
72 PS PS PS PSfcdcfj68100%64
73 PSTronford68100%118
74 AX AX AX AXbradpeter68100%65
75 PS PSzzforever6870%424
76 AX PS FAMoonKim6885%119
77 6737%44
78 6872%44
79 PS PSbradpeter6860%76
80 6870%53
81 6870%81
82 PS PSXenaW6851%76
83 6847%65
84 TR AX AX FAbaqdbb68100%85
85 PS PS PSchsh0106885%138
86 PS PS MH MHEmiliia6866%85
87 68100%53
88 AX AX AXdadaguai6885%118
89 HS HSPhoenixsen6882%85
90 PS PS AX AXfuwu12456885%138
91 PS PS AX AXfuwu12456885%85
92 PS PS AX AXfuwu12456885%85
93 HS AX AX AXooxxcc6885%138
94 PS PS PS PS__JARVIS__68100%81
95 PS FA TR PSpeipe6885%138
96 PS PSpeipe6885%177
97 PS PSSNIVK6810%85
98 HS PSNeonyneon6884%206
99 PS PSNeonyneon6826%85
100 PS HS MH PSpeipe6870%84