RES Level 4 Portals in Shandong Sheng


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 renxuan4640%183
2 JonZonew48100%118
3 shukz4840%411
4 pinkcatnip4685%207
5 abiubiubiubiu4682%105
6 freeyun48100%117
7 PS PS PS PSDragenbear4885%260
8 PS PSDragenbear4859%260
9 abiubiubiubiu47100%117
10 PS PSssladepsyche48100%117
11 PS PSssladepsyche48100%117
12 PS PSssladepsyche48100%117
13 HS HSORANGEFLOVER4744%146
14 ORANGEFLOVER4842%146
15 HS PS HS HSjddusudhd4685%182
16 PS PSJonnyDeel4855%182
17 JonnyDeel4855%117
18 PS PSJonnyDeel4855%222
19 PSJonnyDeel4855%117
20 JonnyDeel4855%117
21 PS PStangszzzzz4870%182
22 PS PStangszzzzz4885%117
23 EXpiltover4855%36
24 EXpiltover4640%36
25 PS PSWARDLL4825%150
26 MHBlackCat1844825%213
27 PS PS PS PSTituTitus4893%213
28 PS HS PS PSTituTitus4848%213
29 plex24885%150
30 MH HS HS MHPeniciIIin4828%150
31 PS PSAHdoc4863%150
32 PS PSWILSEY10164885%150
33 HS MHWILSEY101648100%150
34 PS PSljqsdS4885%150
35 FA PSWILSEY101648100%150
36 WILSEY101648100%150
37 BurningZX479%84
38 PSAHdoc4515%150
39 FA TR PS PSEternaLeviathan4661%150
40 ljqsdS4570%150
41 ljqsdS4670%150
42 ljqsdS4552%150
43 HunterCPC47100%150
44 PSHunterCPC48100%150
45 FA TRHunterCPC48100%150
46 TR AXwing1417448100%116
47 TR AXwing141744898%116
48 TR AXwing1417448100%116
49 PS PSPeniciIIin4855%151
50 RyanMoniche46100%42
51 PS PSdocetaxel4870%121
52 docetaxel4870%121
53 MH HSdocetaxel48100%117
54 freeyun4585%117
55 tangszzzzz4855%182
56 4855%37
57 tangszzzzz4855%117
58 tangszzzzz4868%117
59 AX TRPackie77748100%64
60 RyanMoniche4670%222
61 RyanMoniche4670%304
62 Exqu1siteCorpsy4825%121
63 FA FAsuperhol4685%64
64 HS HSSelfHelp4810%140
65 SelfHelp4810%140
66 PS PSsuperhol4810%292
67 PS PSzxlNIKOLAI4825%183
68 PS PStxrTanzi4874%119
69 Ireson4885%119
70 Ireson4885%119
71 PS TRygzlzxk4825%183
72 wuqiang5204810%95
73 PS PSzbbug4870%262
74 HS MHRheimetall48100%65
75 PSXOX0XO48100%208
76 FA TR PS PSXOX0XO4885%140
77 MH MHbaqdbb4885%183
78 ygzlzxk4853%208
79 abiubiubiubiu4885%121
80 abiubiubiubiu4885%226
81 PS PSExqu1siteCorpsy4885%85
82 TR FASSR100864896%85
83 PS PSHermitHoo48100%84
84 HSmanmandetuzi4885%138
85 manmandetuzi4885%139
86 PS PSjxy4880%85
87 TR FAjxy4674%85
88 vitanel48100%85
89 mordenkainennn4855%200
90 HSmordenkainennn4855%200
91 PS PSSDGoblin4855%85
92 mordenkainennn4855%116
93 PS PSSDGoblin4855%85
94 mordenkainennn4855%200
95 mordenkainennn4855%116
96 mordenkainennn4855%200
97 mordenkainennn4855%116
98 mordenkainennn4855%181
99 4855%84
100 PS FARECOVGPPD4870%139