ENL Level 1 Portals in Shanghai Shi


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 UncleHK18100%142
2 PS MHbeermysoul18100%73
3 13100%136
4 1185%64
5 PS PSsycsone1185%118
6 PS PSsycsone1285%118
7 PS PSsycsone1185%118
8 1185%64
9 HS HS LA LAOcydia1285%115
10 PS PSMORTGV1240%64
11 AX PS PS PSXnya1285%145
12 humbalami1170%64
13 mruray12100%64
14 mruray11100%108
15 mruray11100%108
16 mruray11100%108
17 mruray11100%108
18 mruray11100%64
19 mruray11100%64
20 mruray11100%64
21 mruray11100%108
22 PS PSrootcve1285%118
23 KaneW12100%141
24 KaneW12100%141
25 1270%44
26 1270%108
27 jing1986912100%65
28 PS PSlccc1185%64
29 PS PSForeverScarlet11100%10
30 lianbogo11100%109
31 lianbogo11100%109
32 lianbogo11100%109
33 AXHMH20141185%65
34 lianbogo11100%65
35 PS PSKaneW1225%120
36 insanecool1155%65
37 PS HSKaneW1225%120
38 sartine1140%146
39 sartine1455%146
40 insanecool1155%110
41 insanecool1155%110
42 PS PSinsanecool117%65
43 PSydprtm119%84
44 ydprtm1122%171
45 insanecool111%65
46 insanecool1155%110
47 insanecool1155%110
48 arthurpenn1119%195
49 PS PSydprtm1212%206
50 shneige12100%65
51 11100%44
52 XKART2ndLife1110%65
53 PS PSXKART2ndLife1285%65
54 JulienKM1140%109
55 PS PShuskylin1225%120
56 PS PStolves1385%109
57 FOOOTMAN13100%65
58 yesterstar122%65
59 1211%67
60 1155%117
61 Tachiguishi1285%65
62 ihuuuuug11100%65
63 Luvalo12100%120
64 PS PSLEYNADMAR12100%185
65 KaneW1185%65
66 SOYMILKkkk1270%109
67 awoowara12100%65
68 1170%66
69 1270%40
70 PS PSTelluricMax1225%109
71 ihuuuuug1125%120
72 zhkgao1185%120
73 Yongjian111%11
74 Yongjian100%144
75 Yongjian100%290
76 PS PSYongjian14100%65
77 PS HSzhkgao1685%120
78 Yongjian114%253
79 1185%118
80 1185%96
81 zhkgao1185%120
82 LoathebzZ1185%109
83 zhkgao1185%225
84 1185%105
85 zhkgao1185%120
86 PS PSWaylenWang1185%65
87 zhkgao1185%120
88 FA FAMORTGV12100%171
89 LAMatsutakekn1270%120
90 jeff0lee1845%113
91 LA LAMORTGV12100%146
92 Matsutakekn1170%120
93 Matsutakekn1158%120
94 MORTGV12100%171
95 PS PSMORTGV1285%146
96 Matsutakekn1152%185
97 Matsutakekn11100%185
98 LA LAMORTGV12100%146
99 Matsutakekn1170%185
100 Matsutakekn1167%120