RES Level 8 Portals in Shanghai Shi


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PS AX PS__ADA__88100%65
2 PS PS HS PStlanshin8885%260
3 PS PS PS PSH4chimaki88100%146
4 TR PS PS PSshimizutaiga88100%64
5 PS PS PS PSSeoray88100%64
6 MH MH MH HSSilencious8885%185
7 MissPolarbear8855%64
8 8885%45
9 yangxiao990188100%64
10 xj9czy8885%117
11 PS FA PSlconey8885%216
12 88100%84
13 8855%37
14 MH MH HS HSkanaxi8885%120
15 AXxnwang88100%64
16 PS PS HS MHkanaxi8885%120
17 MH HS AX MH__ADA__8870%64
18 AX AX HS MHtolves88100%147
19 AX AX AX AXSuigintouu8885%65
20 PS TRMadbard8883%144
21 PS PSdroopychn88100%110
22 HS AX MH AX__ADA__8893%120
23 AX AX TR FAgenthz8885%73
24 AX AX AX SBKoalaPhD8885%75
25 PS PS PS PSgason40688100%180
26 AX AX AX AXRyanIlBeThere88100%76
27 PS PSqianjie132388100%75
28 AX AX AX AXqianjie13238885%75
29 AX AX AX AXtolves88100%75
30 MH MH PS HS__ADA__8885%140
31 Daylight20168885%97
32 PS PS PS PSSeoray88100%142
33 PS HS PSwdlctc88100%75