ENL Level 1 Portals in Zhejiang Sheng


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 OrionXyh1225%118
2 OrionXyh12100%140
3 CarrieZhang11100%182
4 PS PSBaisuu100%8
5 Baisuu1155%150
6 xmut1255%208
7 PS PSBlavkNeko110%118
8 HS PSWongChance1255%182
9 PS TRWongChance1255%182
10 nboy1255%118
11 LA HS MH FAShimisiTegong1185%146
12 PS PSGMOogway1170%146
13 HS MH PS PSShimisiTegong100%150
14 PS PS HS MHShimisiTegong1243%146
15 1155%177
16 PS HStingchechang1125%128
17 bh4skp1119%209
18 bh4skp1155%146
19 1155%
20 bh4skp117%263
21 1155%77
22 bh4skp1155%342
23 PS PStingchechang1155%182
24 zy1ee1140%140
25 zy1ee1140%140
26 PS HS PSTheWangNextdoor1285%118
27 PSNiXiong1170%118
28 Foundout1170%145
29 0008free100%235
30 0008free100%150
31 Foundout1110%140
32 1110%36
33 PSshark545318100%65
34 PS PSJay0012811100%145
35 PS PSlelebao1170%108
36 TR FAShimisiTegong13100%118
37 PS TRShimisiTegong13100%118
38 TR FAagent96325845601110%305
39 ShimisiTegong1270%37
40 PS PSShimisiTegong1398%118
41 PS PSShimisiTegong1888%118
42 PS PSShimisiTegong13100%182
43 tycooIlIln1885%118
44 PS PSagent96325845601110%118
45 TR FA TR FAjindapang1868%118
46 PS PSM7Ch11100%108
47 PS PSzy1ee1146%64
48 PS PStingchechang1170%185
49 PS PStingchechang1170%290
50 Echozl89461858%76
51 Echozl89461241%76
52 Echozl89461210%64
53 Echozl89461810%64
54 Echozl89461370%64
55 Echozl89461325%108
56 Echozl89461470%64
57 Echozl89461370%64
58 PSmadeye02051140%85
59 PSlelebao1170%259
60 PSlelebao1159%259
61 PS PSlelebao1170%275
62 PSlelebao1170%305
63 EIIIO100%148
64 11100%90
65 EIIIO100%212
66 11100%44
67 EIIIO116%15
68 EIIIO136%15
69 HSEIIIO100%155
70 EIIIO122%15
71 PSJZCaptain18100%64
72 PS PSJZCaptain18100%108
73 EIIIO18100%291
74 12100%44
75 whoareyours11100%64
76 TR PSMatthewL11100%64
77 PSacfginq11100%183
78 PSacfginq11100%118
79 PSacfginq11100%183
80 11100%37
81 PSacfginq11100%171
82 Rachmaninof11100%179
83 PS PS MHShawshawki11100%152
84 FA PS TR PSShawshawki1186%85
85 Rachmaninof1174%125
86 SantaShuiguai11100%139
87 Tristlock12100%64
88 SuperAbe11100%108
89 1285%44
90 1285%153
91 I9yo1185%118
92 zhengyijun1270%64
93 I9yo1128%118
94 PS PS PS5kon13100%
95 zy1ee1140%64
96 PS PSMrWei7841185%118
97 wsnbb7111170%121
98 wsnbb7111870%185
99 lionchengg1225%64
100 PS PSlionchengg1225%64