ENL Level 1 Portals in Brittany


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 1185%182
2 1140%500
3 psycho351185%17
4 1110%229
5 1855%76
6 leandarkhia11100%138
7 1140%304
8 AX FANemoVDA1270%283
9 RolTanguy671155%230
10 RolTanguy671152%230
11 PS TRDraGonFear1285%193
12 AtadiloTho1270%138
13 AtadiloTho1185%138
14 PS TRDaffouille11100%148
15 15100%105
16 12100%191
17 12100%82
18 11100%144
19 1170%154
20 1170%89
21 PS HS59Ange11100%89
22 PSDtargarye1422%302
23 PSDaffouille1155%138
24 PS PSTySeb1140%138
25 myjygwada1155%138
26 PS TRfoulke1170%140
27 PSAngelNeo351418%138
28 1110%33
29 1140%36
30 1110%64
31 TySeb1125%138
32 myjygwada112%202
33 1367%199
34 heversonbr1114%146
35 1110%188
36 myjygwada1260%138
37 1110%224
38 dragonceltique1110%162
39 157%165
40 1111%82
41 1110%42
42 1216%63
43 1140%78
44 n0rdik01140%202
45 HSnukefrog1866%202
46 1866%106
47 PS PS PS FAmyjygwada1140%138
48 HSnukefrog1340%280
49 PSLoKBzH1140%77
50 PS SBdobertbh1866%204
51 HSnukefrog1140%202
52 StingerRogue1140%228
53 SB PSdobertbh1140%248
54 1285%104
55 n0rdik01862%280
56 willbreiz1140%138
57 n0rdik01866%202
58 PS PS PSTySeb1866%138
59 LoKBzH1140%77
60 HS HSmyjygwada1140%244
61 dobertbh1840%204
62 1140%42
63 n0rdik01140%138
64 n0rdik01140%202
65 myjygwada1866%138
66 HSnukefrog1240%138
67 1866%36
68 LoKBzH1140%143
69 PSnukefrog11100%138
70 n0rdik01866%244
71 1140%80
72 1140%80
73 n0rdik01140%202
74 n0rdik01340%138
75 n0rdik01140%202
76 chriszzz1170%
77 Morpheus39693128%82
78 TR PSresist5612100%82
79 astradus4911100%138
80 11100%82
81 1185%65
82 1185%154
83 BrumakSkorge1868%116
84 PS PSLeGoudale1185%193
85 PS PSchriszzz1170%
86 chriszzz1170%
87 PS PSbleod11100%527
88 PSDaffouille1155%298
89 PS PSDaffouille1155%307
90 PS PSbleod1185%358
91 AX AXTeamynil1270%244
92 AX AXTeamynil1270%138
93 1155%142
94 1155%78
95 chriszzz1170%
96 PS PS TR PSdeadVader1255%89
97 PS PSmysticbreizh1255%138
98 PS PSTySeb1135%138
99 Dannyharmony1210%202
100 11100%