ENL Level 8 Portals in Brittany


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 HS MH MH MHgresus8885%418
2 HS MH AX AXgresus8840%89
3 AX HS MH AXbleod8840%193
4 PS HS MH MHDiwirion88100%202
5 HS MH MH MHgresus8876%410
6 HS PS PS MHDaffouille8870%137
7 PS PS MH HSDaffouille8870%137
8 PS AX MH HSjejer13enl8870%201
9 8899%64
10 88100%64
11 88100%64
12 88100%64
13 PS PS TR HSNemoVDA8855%262