ENL Level 5 Portals in Centre


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 HS PSRabot185885%143
2 PS PSintothenexus5840%92
3 58100%89
4 5855%81
5 HSAlric9558100%147
6 PS PSAlric9558100%81
7 58100%81
8 58100%81
9 PSAlric9558100%139
10 58100%105
11 58100%64
12 58100%81
13 58100%81
14 58100%81
15 58100%66
16 58100%81
17 5885%81
18 5883%147
19 PS PSSekhmet284758100%139
20 PS PSSekhmet284758100%359
21 PS PS FA PSRickichigo58100%147
22 58100%147
23 58100%89
24 AariciaRick5855%165
25 PS MHyrichi5885%147
26 58100%81
27 5859%81
28 PS PSVicky365880%139
29 FA TRArcade455872%81
30 58100%185
31 PS MH HS PSyrichi5871%81
32 HSRevolver0celot5874%154
33 5855%282
34 PS LAdJeT415863%195
35 PS PSMcdenis5879%89
36 58100%185
37 PS PS TRApeiro858100%185
38 PS PSFurtiFuret5885%81
39 PS PSVicky365885%81
40 PS TRtizourite5897%81
41 PS TRtizourite58100%81
42 PS PStizourite58100%81
43 58100%81
44 PS PSMarceau285885%147
45 mercece285723%81
46 AariciaRick5855%81
47 PS FAAllodoc2858100%89
48 PS PSAllodoc2858100%89
49 SmiorganLeNain5844%146
50 58100%81
51 PSkoikinya58100%81
52 5870%527
53 5870%421
54 PS PS PS PSSekhmet28475785%154
55 PS TR FA PSSekhmet28475895%154
56 FuRyGaNn5864%83
57 5885%147
58 5670%147
59 shyriux58100%147
60 5855%283
61 5685%82
62 PS PS TRAariciaRick58100%81
63 58100%389
64 PS PSArcade4558100%283
65 PS PSKilghan5885%282
66 5810%
67 PS HScpa285885%450
68 PS PSbLuEaLeCs5870%89
69 HS PScpa285877%89
70 PS PS PS PSHurlements58100%138
71 PSeredine5825%187
72 PS FAeredine5825%304
73 5825%156
74 eredine5880%89
75 PS PSKaralh5755%583
76 5870%82
77 AXHombrus5885%139
78 5855%139
79 PS PSxonesimex5870%85
80 5825%
81 LA LAkrib375840%116
82 PS AXkurdan5885%
83 EnigmuX5863%181
84 PS PSkaokokung58100%116
85 5885%269
86 AX AXxonesimex5885%116
87 AX AXEnigmuX58100%150
88 bil675885%150
89 PS PS PS FAoyo455885%294
90 58100%294
91 5885%53
92 5874%91
93 PS PSEnigmuX5891%116
94 EnigmuX58100%116
95 EnigmuX58100%257
96 LA LAbeldir5885%63
97 58100%
98 Tojo445846%64
99 5840%316
100 58100%130