ENL Level 1 Portals in Corsica


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 comepasto12100%258
2 12100%138
3 PS PSFullghost12100%138
4 11100%82
5 PS PSboosterinolc1285%181
6 comepasto12100%134
7 PS PSsimpson198112100%221
8 Usagisan831255%116
9 spinningears1198%150
10 HSKebry1870%181
11 Kebry1455%170
12 PS PS PSvillese2b1185%
13 HS HS PS PSboosterinolc12100%156
14 HS HS PS PSboosterinolc12100%86
15 PS PSblackongrey1125%261
16 PS PS PSblackongrey1225%145
17 PSElyayle1855%185
18 PSElyayle1810%121
19 poulpi8323011100%110
20 poulpi8323011100%110
21 poulpi8323012100%110
22 Elyayle1125%121
23 PSKebry18100%121
24 Elyayle1125%121
25 Kebry11100%121
26 12100%37
27 1270%113
28 12100%64
29 boosterinolc11100%114
30 1325%37
31 HS PS PSboosterinolc11100%90
32 HS HS PS PSboosterinolc11100%139
33 HS HSsmoo11100%263
34 PS PS HSvillese2b1185%
35 PS PS MH PSvillese2b1185%
36 AX PS PSAgentDavide1270%
37 FA TR PS PSvillese2b1185%
38 Max2b1185%114
39 HS HS PS PSboosterinolc12100%114
40 HS HSboosterinolc1296%114
41 comepasto12100%9
42 PS PSpatdag12100%114
43 PS PSboosterinolc12100%151
44 comepasto12100%9
45 PS PSboosterinolc12100%151
46 adziu1225%151
47 AX AXUrkelBazinga1285%
48 AX AXUrkelBazinga1285%
49 1170%151
50 Julius2311100%121
51 Julius2311100%185
52 Julius2311100%121
53 PS PSGreenFuror12100%
54 PS PS PSAgentDavide1270%
55 aircrew11170%75
56 aircrew11270%75
57 boosterinolc1110%65
58 aircrew11270%75
59 aircrew11270%75
60 aircrew11170%75
61 aircrew11170%75
62 1255%86
63 PS PSboosterinolc12100%65
64 PS PSboosterinolc12100%65