ENL Level 5 Portals in Pays de la Loire


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PS PS PSRenako58100%183
2 58100%286
3 58100%286
4 PS TRrosseurman5870%88
5 5870%
6 PS PSguouss5839%88
7 58100%154
8 58100%83
9 PS PS PS PSLen445885%88
10 HS HSCoinCoinski5858%88
11 5830%66
12 5810%358
13 5855%534
14 58100%88
15 58100%415
16 58100%193
17 5887%228
18 PS PS PS PSZeroIsta635860%154
19 PS PS PS PSJaypee27855870%154
20 PS PS HS MHdooob58100%154
21 5840%89
22 PS PSKsperDC5840%181
23 PS PSKsperDC5840%143
24 5840%89
25 5840%109
26 TR FANanouch5840%89
27 5840%154
28 5870%129
29 5885%359
30 skinsayde5870%154
31 AX AXQueekeg5885%154
32 PS AXQueekeg58100%88
33 guouss5825%89
34 PS PSQueekeg58100%88
35 AX AXQueekeg58100%88
36 AX AX AX AXQueekeg5825%193
37 leFadaDavid5885%89
38 5885%154
39 5885%89
40 5885%154
41 5870%229
42 5870%297
43 PS MHJaypee27855885%124
44 PS PSFlyway495889%193
45 5855%229
46 HS HS MHCasakounet58100%
47 5885%268
48 HSCasakounet58100%
49 HS AXCasakounet5898%
50 58100%54
51 PS PSMiya7758100%10
52 5885%89
53 5885%252
54 58100%104
55 PSSmiorganLeNain5885%296
56 5885%267
57 58100%229
58 5885%104
59 58100%229
60 5885%75
61 58100%140
62 5885%125
63 PS PSmickaduv5885%125
64 AX PSmickaduv5885%125
65 5855%125
66 PS PSpapou4435855%125
67 5870%154
68 PS PSRaphysps5770%125
69 PSAZAR258100%89
70 PS FAced4420165885%166
71 PSRabot185895%34
72 PS PS PS PSRabot185899%34
73 PS PSRabot185885%166
74 FA PSGravillon58100%223
75 ced44201658100%16
76 PS HSZtheagent5870%77
77 AXRabot1858100%231
78 PSArnaud72445885%172
79 Escaape5887%4
80 Ztheagent5869%77
81 AX HSRabot1858100%231
82 PSfrbzt5885%89
83 5885%64
84 5873%64
85 PS PS HS MHKastias5840%125
86 Nanouch58100%104
87 PS HSGravillon5899%265
88 5885%64
89 Lagriffe5885%125
90 PS PS PSced4420165810%34
91 5885%89
92 PS FACoinCoinski5810%125
93 PS PSAsque255840%125
94 58100%125
95 PS TRbib20005755%125
96 5855%106
97 TR FAkewwwa5885%126
98 PS PSkewwwa58100%89
99 PS PSligogne5855%89
100 PS PSC13menc35840%77