ENL Level 7 Portals in Rhône-Alpes


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 7874%89
2 7885%87
3 7885%81
4 7885%81
5 7885%
6 7885%45
7 PS PSvincemonk7885%146
8 7885%146
9 7885%138
10 dion387885%81
11 airwolf697885%81
12 7885%65
13 PS PSguigui0378100%219
14 7833%39
15 7829%81
16 MH AX PS PSbenoit2697833%81
17 7833%274
18 PS PS PS PSRamyRT7833%146
19 HS HSdaffette7840%152
20 Ikayami7837%81
21 HS HSdaffette7840%152
22 7859%149
23 7812%15
24 7833%74
25 PS PSdaffette7827%203
26 PS TR PS PSbenoit2697833%81
27 TR PS PS PSbenoit2697833%81
28 MH PS PS PSdaffette7833%81
29 PSPereseval7885%81
30 LeThanhTung7885%146
31 PS PSLeThanhTung7885%
32 AX MHEric2610078100%81
33 PS PS HS TRvickyjim78100%280
34 PS PS TR FApitareio7885%218
35 PS PS PS TRpitareio7855%185
36 7885%66
37 7885%144
38 7822%81
39 7855%89
40 PS PSLeThanhTung7885%219
41 PS PSLeThanhTung7885%185
42 PS PSLeThanhTung7885%185
43 PS PSLeThanhTung78100%218
44 7885%146
45 PS PS PS PSgaaarfield7855%280
46 PS PS PS PSJiMail7870%359
47 PS AXTrintEastwood7870%215
48 AX AX AX PSTrintEastwood7869%283
49 PS AX HS MHBartOne7870%81
50 PS AX MH HSBartOne7870%80
51 7855%139
52 PS PS PS PSBigJoe427855%422
53 PS PS PS PSYogsoggoth789%81
54 PS PS PS PSdaffette78100%89
55 7885%81
56 AX AXLeThanhTung7899%
57 grenouilles7885%76
58 7885%147
59 7885%147
60 7885%81
61 PS PSLeThanhTung7885%77
62 7885%66
63 7885%147
64 MH PS TR AXLeThanhTung7885%181
65 PS AXbyrgit7885%89
66 7885%81
67 7885%81
68 7885%139
69 7885%89
70 78100%81
71 7870%81
72 PS PSHamtary7870%81
73 PS PS PS PSflo888697870%33
74 7810%15
75 786%125
76 AX AX AX PSGr33nCh4oS7885%81
77 7873%352
78 7816%89
79 PS PS PS PSLeYom7833%135
80 7865%124
81 7885%229
82 7846%295
83 HS MH PS MHKyesos7889%437
84 PS TRLeaurette7870%188
85 7855%124
86 7855%77
87 7877%89
88 7875%65
89 7859%130
90 PS PSEric261007855%229
91 PS PS HS HSjulienbaloo7885%141
92 PS PS PS PSJADIS7387870%188
93 AXZooN7885%141
94 TR PS PS AXJADIS7387885%188
95 PS TR AX FAZooN78100%124
96 AX FA PS PSZooN7892%188
97 PS PS PSZooN78100%188
98 AX PS PS PS__JARVIS__78100%265
99 PS PS PS PSJADIS7387870%188
100 PS HSLaFolle1678100%230