ENL Level 1 Portals in Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 1140%191
2 Trefayne12100%302
3 PS TR PS FAbatilla12100%156
4 SoldierHUN1585%89
5 LSTamas1285%141
6 TR PS PS FAbatilla1245%220
7 FA PSbatilla1182%139
8 Schabee112%17
9 batilla1185%139
10 LSTamas1453%229
11 12100%85
12 1185%64
13 PSbatilla1185%202
14 PS PSbatilla1127%244
15 Zsu721485%138
16 116%63
17 Schabee113%17
18 PS PSMiluuu1299%
19 PS PSMiluuu12100%
20 1170%188
21 1140%65
22 1155%65
23 1155%111
24 1155%197
25 1840%64
26 zsurjoci1840%89
27 18100%65
28 1240%150
29 PS PSNanook21121285%283
30 1170%65
31 1825%284
32 1140%112
33 hzfree1825%64
34 PS PShzfree1825%64
35 hzfree1825%64
36 PS PSMiluuu12100%
37 SYABi791285%113
38 1185%48
39 zsoltr1840%65
40 batilla1185%113
41 1185%113
42 1810%65
43 zsoltr1810%65
44 1140%63
45 1140%
46 1140%37