ENL Level 4 Portals in NCT


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 48100%77
2 48100%77
3 48100%77
4 48100%77
5 48100%181
6 48100%258
7 Phoenixo148100%181
8 48100%40
9 Phoenixo148100%116
10 Phoenixo148100%116
11 PS TRquestioncurl48100%304
12 Phoenixo148100%116
13 Phoenixo148100%116
14 Phoenixo148100%159
15 PS PS PS PSPhoenixo148100%150
16 Phoenixo148100%116
17 FAquestioncurl4885%224
18 HS LAAmiSri4874%105
19 AmiSri48100%150
20 PS PS PS PSSpaceBoundVamp4885%116
21 PS PSSpaceBoundVamp4825%116
22 PS PSloonyaddy4855%64
23 PS PSAmiSri4840%84
24 PS PSBraMos0000148100%84
25 PS PSHulkIncredible48100%142
26 AmiSri4870%138
27 PS PS PS FABraMos000014893%84
28 PS PSadvocators4885%282
29 PS PS PSadvocators4885%205
30 s0urcec0deS4834%176
31 PS PS PS PSCHR0MEdizaster48100%
32 Satkela4525%84
33 PS PSAjataShatru4870%139
34 PS HSbennishiroor4870%205
35 AX AX TRSatkela4585%346
36 PS PSAmiSri48100%189
37 PS TRAmiSri48100%84
38 PS HSAmiSri4856%205
39 HS PSAmiSri48100%84