ENL Level 1 Portals in Alytaus apskritis


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PSDonatasK1285%181
2 1185%116
3 1185%257
4 1185%37
5 1185%52
6 1185%76
7 11100%113
8 11100%257
9 HSDonatasK11100%140
10 PS MH PS PSA2kas11100%181
11 11100%104
12 1185%281
13 11100%116
14 11100%104
15 11100%65
16 11100%39
17 11100%116
18 PS PSDonatasK12100%155
19 PS PSDonatasK12100%155
20 PS HSDonatasK11100%116
21 PS HSDonatasK12100%116
22 12100%64
23 aviaV1285%271
24 MrNothing921285%314
25 Edita311185%309
26 Edita311185%257
27 Edita311185%220
28 Edita311285%239
29 PS PSSolesita12100%64
30 1285%64
31 LAkatuke1285%116