ENL Level 6 Portals in Macau


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
101 PS FAtodo14todo146885%86
102 6886%53
103 6859%91
104 PS PSGhibli0136855%86
105 PS PSdavidlewis6882%62
106 BD1TX68100%139
107 FA PSSaMarshal68100%86
108 PS MH HS MHianho826885%140
109 FA PS TRcristalfate6885%14
110 6894%53
111 6852%53
112 PS FA PSLavistal68100%102
113 PSAra05236868%218
114 todo14todo146883%177
115 PS PS PS431406246847%102
116 PS PScristalfate68100%188
117 PS PS PS PSSaMarshal6884%179
118 FA PS PS MHGhibli0136870%86
119 PS FAKanzakiAria68100%102
120 PSianho826882%340
121 PSaR2s6898%139
122 6886%64
123 PS PS PS FAdavidlewis68100%102
124 PSianho826885%279
125 PS PSGhibli01368100%86
126 PSianho826881%86
127 cristalfate6812%86
128 68100%139
129 PS PS TR PScristalfate6828%86
130 PS PS431406246874%86
131 davidlewis6859%91
132 Ghibli0136885%139
133 PS PStodo14todo146885%86
134 FA PStodo14todo146885%86
135 PSRaslec6898%86