RES Level 6 Portals in Sinaloa


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PS PS PSBatjohn6858%145
2 MH SB HS MHbcsmomo68100%209
3 Batjohn6885%150
4 AX LA HS LARenatoQA6870%145
5 PS PS SB AXThunderboltgame68100%223
6 PS LARenatoQA6899%108
7 PS PSAlcran016860%64
8 Shanwish68100%64
9 HS PShazardforhealth6870%108
10 PS TRAzulMerengue6893%85
11 PS PS LA TRMijabud6890%206
12 SirLimon6833%72
13 PS HS HS PShazardforhealth68100%281
14 PS HS MH PShazardforhealth68100%281