ENL Level 5 Portals in Lesser Poland Voivodeship


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PScziban5869%81
2 5870%81
3 5840%81
4 5855%205
5 HS MHMorpho58100%187
6 PS PS AXPiglet5870%229
7 PS PSPiglet5870%229
8 5870%418
9 5870%
10 HSPiglet5870%124
11 58100%64
12 AX AXMorpho5885%188
13 5870%
14 5885%437
15 CrisMach5885%89
16 5885%89
17 5855%189
18 PS PSktomasz5885%125
19 PS PSPOLite15885%154
20 PS FArouz5870%24
21 5855%267
22 No4NWO5870%292
23 PS PS FA PSYaGrys5884%89
24 5885%89
25 5885%139
26 PS PS FA PSPodPretekstem5870%125
27 5810%42
28 5810%66
29 5840%125
30 5870%219
31 5869%125
32 PS PSYaGrys5897%125
33 58100%125
34 58100%189
35 PS PS PS PSYaGrys5870%89
36 PS PSVovkaStyIe5864%125
37 5869%65
38 PSNo4NWO5870%125
39 PS PSvespa135899%125
40 PS PS PS PSRaph31456100%125
41 PS AX AX PSZaramoth123258100%125
42 5897%189
43 PS PS FA HSMaryyan5770%125
44 HS HS HSlokaf5857%89
45 PS PS PS PSlokaf5854%89
46 5858%230
47 PS PSskbartlomiej5855%77
48 5830%169
49 58100%193
50 PS PSStrayGoddess5870%126
51 szantal5755%190
52 5664%64
53 5823%25
54 5824%89
55 5885%137
56 PS TR PS PSmuczacz5870%89
57 5870%89
58 5870%126
59 HS MH HS AXlokaf58100%89
60 PS PS HSrmfka58100%89
61 58100%359
62 PS PS HS PSrmfka58100%154
63 PSHunterSor5840%127
64 HS HSMar1usz58100%233
65 tomash7958100%128
66 PS PSKotletSchabowy58100%302
67 PS PS PS PSrouz5870%128
68 SB SBrouz5870%233
69 5885%313
70 PS PSrouz5870%441
71 PSDaria081058100%82
72 PS PSDustyBorg58100%321
73 5880%38
74 jekl19725885%111
75 PanOwiec58100%139
76 Socom75825%139
77 PS PSAsphixia5855%128
78 Socom75835%204
79 PS FA PS PSAsphixia5855%128
80 TR PSNSDAPiKGB5885%76
81 5881%42
82 58100%105
83 Hodor0058100%82
84 MH MHWhinyBee56100%317
85 PS PSyokko815879%150
86 TR PSVollkoernchen5825%184
87 5810%82
88 5864%148
89 5755%139
90 PS PS PS PSBeaforee5870%203
91 KruK785870%89
92 5726%64
93 AX PS PS PSzielone905855%139
94 HS PSPatrolKR5824%154
95 HS HSBehru5870%139
96 PS PSBeaforee5870%203
97 5855%139
98 rotta755855%139
99 szyszuniax35880%305
100 HS PSszyszuniax35883%139