ENL Level 3 Portals in Magadan


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PSAkranta38100%217
2 FA TR HSMoraelynn3848%144
3 PS MH PSAkranta3810%140
4 HSAkranta3810%144
5 PS PS PSStemrus3442%151
6 PS PS PSMoraelynn3570%144
7 Moraelynn38100%145
8 PSStemrus35100%150
9 PS PSStemrus3529%150
10 Stemrus3427%150
11 PS PS HS HSArchangelTirael3485%150
12 PS PSStemrus343%64