ENL Level 6 Portals in Magadan


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PSDrakedoc6870%183
2 PS PS PS PSTkAchMagadan6865%144
3 PS PS PS PSDrakedoc6872%144
4 PS HS HS PSTkAchMagadan6877%144
5 PS PS HS PSStemrus6840%207
6 PS PS TR PSkartiala6835%76
7 PS PS PS PSYarl6885%144
8 PS PSTkAchMagadan68100%77
9 AXYarl6887%171
10 PS PS PS PSMoraelynn6887%144
11 6875%63
12 PS PS PS PSYarl6866%144
13 PS PS PS FAMoraelynn6852%116
14 PS PSANTARESROOT68100%77
15 PS HS HS PSTkAchMagadan6877%207
16 PS PSANTARESROOT6869%77
17 PS PS TR PSTkAchMagadan6885%207
18 PS PSANTARESROOT68100%77
19 PS PSDevastator946825%117
20 AX AX AX AXannamagadan68100%207
21 6885%63
22 PS PS PS FADrakedoc6840%144
23 PS PS TR PSStemrus6854%151
24 FATkAchMagadan6840%181
25 PS HS PS PSStemrus6863%143
26 PS PS PS PSTkAchMagadan6833%221
27 PS PS PS MHTkAchMagadan6838%144
28 PS PS PS PSTkAchMagadan6833%257
29 PS HSStemrus6835%144
30 PS MH PS PSTkAchMagadan6837%144
31 PS PSTkAchMagadan6885%64
32 PS PSArchangelTirael6885%150
33 PS FAStemrus6855%150
34 PS PS PS PSStemrus6865%150
35 PS PS PSYarl6885%150
36 PS PSStemrus6847%150
37 PS TR FA PSArchangelTirael6870%150
38 AXVerlen6885%151
39 PS PS HS PSStemrus68100%182
40 PS PS PS PSnebel49675%64
41 AX PS PS PSIce2Snake6884%64
42 PS PSStemrus6897%147
43 TR PS PS PSAkranta6885%77
44 TR PS PS PSkartiala6885%76
45 PS PSStemrus68100%151
46 ArchangelTirael68100%84
47 PS FAANTARESROOT6885%84
48 TR PS PS PSArchangelTirael6885%84
49 PSArchangelTirael6819%84
50 PS PSMoraelynn6839%233
51 PSDrakedoc6839%183
52 AX SB AX AXDrakedoc68100%139