ENL Level 5 Portals in Mordoviya


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PS13Andr135885%117
2 belyi135882%249
3 MHbelyi135898%142
4 belyi135882%206
5 PS SBApologet5885%258
6 PS PSFoxPidjak5855%206
7 PS PSFoxPidjak5855%142
8 PS PSOperwolf5855%142
9 PS PSpogron22015884%142
10 PS PSmishelih58100%204
11 PS PSmishelih58100%142
12 mishelih5770%64
13 PS PSpogron22015885%158
14 PS PSmishelih58100%77
15 PSpogron22015870%142
16 PS PSPoison1015855%84
17 AX PSAdepte58100%119
18 AX PSAdepte58100%117
19 PS MHEv88ka58100%119
20 PS PSpogron220158100%206
21 mishelih5840%206
22 PS PSNickOtin5825%206
23 mishelih5885%143
24 PS PSnendik5885%116
25 mishelih58100%64
26 PS PSUlizia5843%113
27 PSnendik5855%117
28 PS PSnendik5855%65
29 5855%44
30 PSnendik5855%182
31 FA PSmishelih58100%65
32 5855%65
33 nendik5855%182
34 PS PSmishelih5885%109
35 PS TREv88ka58100%65
36 PS MHmishelih5729%224
37 PS LAmishelih5885%182
38 PS PSnendik58100%116
39 PS PSApologet58100%84
40 PS PSbelyi135895%84
41 belyi135870%138
42 belyi135815%138
43 belyi135833%84
44 belyi135885%138
45 LA PSmishelih5755%138
46 LAEv88ka5770%84
47 PS PSmishelih5885%84
48 PS PSbelyi135885%84
49 HS HSNickOtin58100%84
50 PS PSNickOtin58100%84
51 HS HSJaxxvx5757%84
52 5839%84
53 PS PS PS PSacid198058100%84
54 PS PSFoxPidjak5855%84
55 5885%239
56 PS TR PSwurdalakc5885%84
57 PS TRmishelih5770%64
58 PS PSFoxPidjak58100%84
59 PS FAmishelih5885%138
60 PS PS MH PSifiop58100%84
61 MH PSmishelih5870%138
62 TR PSmishelih5840%138
63 PS PSpogron22015895%119
64 FoxPidjak5870%119
65 5870%71
66 mishelih5785%140
67 PS PSmishelih58100%176