ENL Level 8 Portals in Perm


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PS TR PSthreshold938854%144
2 PS PS FA PSValtyn8858%144
3 PSOlesyaFL8853%144
4 FA TR PS AXDwINSru8885%144
5 AX AX AX PSYporoboros8885%409
6 TR AX AX AXblaaaaaazer88100%84
7 PS PS TR PSspaseeeee8855%64
8 PS AXThomasA8884%65
9 AX PS PS PSAvenGer1598896%65
10 AX AX AX PSa356388100%65
11 PS TR AX PSAvenGer1598873%65
12 AX PS PS TRa35638897%86
13 PS PS AX PSStraygaldvir8899%86
14 PS PS PS PSspaseeeee88100%86
15 PS PSZenSP8856%86
16 PS PS PS AXlemans2548855%86
17 shadowalker118881%86
18 PS PS AX PSAvenGer15988100%140
19 PS AX PS PSDwINSru88100%73
20 AX AX PS AXAvenGer15988100%73
21 AX AX PS PSStraygaldvir88100%140
22 TR PS PS PSMET197288100%73
23 HS AX TR PSksumen88100%73
24 FA AX PS TRHCman5988100%73
25 AX AX AX AXHooywaminskii8885%140