ENL Level 8 Portals in Rostov


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 AX TR AX FAMisericorde618885%142
2 PS PS PS HSADblH8885%142
3 TR PS PS FAlenafisenta88100%142
4 PS FA PS TRkingreen368898%248
5 PSnotstudent88100%85
6 PS PS PS MHlenafisenta8873%142
7 PS PS FA PSkingreen368885%77
8 PS HS FA PSMi1ler8874%116
9 PS PS PS PSkingreen3688100%84
10 PS PS PS PSkingreen3688100%84
11 PS PS PS PSkingreen368899%84
12 PS PS PS PSMishanya0238882%84
13 PS PS FA PSkingreen368885%84