ENL Level 1 Portals in Vojvodina


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 Morsin1885%138
2 Cikonja1210%203
3 TR PStomosu1210%168
4 1141%171
5 PS PSCikonja11100%139
6 PS PS PS PSCikonja1270%181
7 Cikonja11100%203
8 1142%173
9 tomosu1155%142
10 HS PSEJIA4N8T1185%283
11 PS PSKjomputer1310%282
12 HSSkullMaster199518100%139
13 SkullMaster199518100%139
14 PS PSteatedy18100%193
15 Gvideon1285%139
16 RTea1885%116
17 PSMardzi1185%139
18 RTea1885%116
19 1255%52
20 Marija3zer11100%139
21 12100%39
22 PSGvideon1267%139
23 Pekinoki1155%204
24 1170%33
25 PS PS PS PSGvideon1255%204
26 Pekinoki1255%139
27 balkanspy1897%139
28 PS TR PS PSdale03214100%77
29 1285%129
30 PS PS PSzix11290%86
31 MHTheMaki18100%41
32 Ognjenka18100%139
33 balkanspy18100%139
34 Ognjenka18100%139
35 PSdonsrle1332%139
36 HSOgnjenka1656%139
37 Ognjenka18100%203
38 Eskomar11100%203
39 HS MH MHEskomar18100%203
40 AndoraPZ1285%83
41 Eskomar1234%244
42 PS FAOgnjenka18100%116
43 1888%60
44 zix11867%112
45 1899%41
46 Eskomar18100%139
47 linalovegood18100%139
48 ImeMoje18100%139
49 Ognjenka1322%139
50 valture02112100%86
51 BogdanNS1743%71
52 1130%64
53 AndoraPZ1153%139
54 KraljSPENSa18100%280
55 KraljSPENSa18100%139
56 AndoraPZ18100%140
57 1319%78
58 PS PS PSBettyBoop71119%83
59 AndoraPZ1149%139
60 1975noca1141%116
61 Morsy2k1270%116
62 Pekinoki1170%139
63 PS PS PS FAKraljSPENSa1271%63
64 PSSkullMaster19951224%77
65 PS PSSkullMaster1995114%64
66 Micowiny1420%63
67 TiDzej1185%353
68 TiDzej1285%353
69 klebocna10113100%64
70 MikiDuca1185%64
71 klebocna1011440%64
72 Micowiny1222%64
73 Micowiny1240%64
74 TR FARTea1885%181
75 LA PSRTea1885%116
76 1270%39
77 Burgija1256%154
78 Ognjenka1138%64
79 linalovegood12100%89
80 LaGrof871285%64
81 Zrbre11100%64