ENL Level 2 Portals in Vojvodina


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS PStodayisyesterda2855%139
2 2855%64
3 TRtodayisyesterda2855%203
4 2855%64
5 FA FAtodayisyesterda2855%139
6 todayisyesterda2855%153
7 tomosu2855%167
8 PS PStodayisyesterda2855%139
9 kopun2442%245
10 PS PSPekinoki2863%116
11 RTea2469%139
12 PSPekinoki2455%140
13 akalabobala2255%245
14 2225%106
15 HSai952885%139
16 28100%39
17 Ognjenka23100%116
18 Ognjenka28100%139
19 photoivek28100%139
20 Ognjenka23100%116
21 Tamnopivo2385%133
22 PS1975noca2870%311
23 HS HSvanjus28100%139
24 ImeMoje2747%203
25 2370%116
26 PS PS PS PSIP6828100%64
27 2342%49
28 2890%64
29 28100%80
30 linalovegood2333%196
31 2870%64
32 PS PSLaGrof8724100%63
33 MikiDuca23100%64
34 PS PSklebocna1012838%64
35 MikiDuca2342%64
36 Divlja2385%64
37 HS MH PS TRSerafimSK2685%64
38 PS PSBMW1232485%150
39 PS PS TR24062462%49
40 Puj02885%140
41 2557%44
42 Puj023100%64
43 PS PSEskomar2485%63