ENL Level 3 Portals in Vojvodina


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 SerbianForce3716%203
2 SerbianForce3733%139
3 MH MH MHUbodna3455%203
4 PS PSPekinoki3840%142
5 PS PSPekinoki3555%140
6 HS HSbalkanspy38100%139
7 Eskomar3585%116
8 HSbalkanspy38100%139
9 balkanspy38100%139
10 AndoraPZ38100%203
11 HSvanjus3895%139
12 3564%64
13 PS PS FA TRTiDzej3434%63
14 1975noca3555%116
15 cviki34100%183
16 MikiDuca3570%64
17 MikiDuca3470%64
18 PS PSMikiDuca35100%114
19 MikiDuca35100%64
20 MikiDuca3685%64
21 PS PSklebocna1013846%111
22 MikiDuca34100%113
23 klebocna1013885%113
24 MikiDuca35100%64
25 MikiDuca35100%64
26 MikiDuca3570%64
27 MikiDuca34100%64
28 MikiDuca35100%113
29 35100%63
30 3759%86
31 Micowiny3737%113
32 HSEskomar3570%116
33 Puj03455%64