ENL Level 4 Portals in Vojvodina


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 4652%49
2 Cikonja4885%139
3 4645%64
4 PSSkullMaster199548100%139
5 4885%52
6 PS HS PS LAPekinoki4885%139
7 PS PSMardzi4840%222
8 LaGrof8748100%139
9 PS PS PS PSGvideon4610%139
10 SaraKej4810%141
11 PS PS PS PSPekinoki4831%220
12 akalabobala4533%139
13 PS PSMardzi4840%222
14 cviki4870%203
15 Zvecarka4885%139
16 cviki4570%139
17 4758%66
18 PS HS PS PSvanjus48100%139
19 PS PS HS PSvanjus48100%202
20 AndoraPZ4656%203
21 48100%117
22 PS PSz0mb1x4854%107
23 PSpapakusaftu45100%64
24 BMW12346100%63
25 BMW12345100%108
26 TRvanjus4570%116
27 PSAndoraPZ46100%64
28 48100%242
29 PS PSz0mb1x48100%113
30 z0mb1x4855%107
31 PS FAz0mb1x4865%64
32 48100%80
33 PS1975noca4761%64
34 PSEskomar4750%114
35 PSOgnjenka4548%64
36 Dwayo4885%64