ENL Level 8 Portals in KwaZulu-Natal


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 TR PS PS TRTaipanZA88100%143
2 MH HSzorper7788100%
3 AX AX MH AX__JARVIS__8825%314
4 PSivanthterrible8822%145
5 AX AXZarthon88100%64
6 AX PS HS TRShakaZA88100%64
7 HS MH MH HSZarthon88100%64
8 AX PS AX AXShakaZA8885%143
9 AX AX HS AXZarthon88100%283
10 AX AX HS MHShakaZA88100%410
11 AX TR AX AXShakaZA88100%240
12 AX AX AX AXShakaZA88100%177
13 PS AX AX PSShakaZA8896%278
14 AX AX HS MHTaipanZA8870%140
15 AX HS HS MHRogueZA8885%86
16 AX AX AX AXZarthon8883%140
17 PS PS AX PSZarthon8870%279
18 AX AX AX AXGwhizZ88100%86
19 HS HS MH AXRogueZA8870%
20 AX AX AX PSRogueZA8885%208
21 AX TR MH HSIkhwezi8885%75