ENL Level 5 Portals in Mpumalanga


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 MH HS__JARVIS__58100%81
2 Kriegfix58100%182
3 Kriegfix5840%117
4 MHKriegfix58100%144
5 PS PS PS PS6x9base1358100%208
6 HSDarkwingZA58100%181
7 PS PSRavyenZA5855%463
8 PS FABredellSquire5825%117
9 PS PSBredellSquire5860%117
10 PS PSBredellSquire5866%117
11 PS PSBredellSquire5851%117
12 PS TRBredellSquire5857%117
13 TR PSBredellSquire5864%117
14 PS PSBredellSquire5854%117
15 PS PSBredellSquire5866%117
16 PS PSBredellSquire5860%117
17 PS TRBredellSquire5856%117
18 PS PSBredellSquire5852%117
19 PS PSBredellSquire5853%117
20 TR PSBredellSquire5852%117
21 PS PSBredellSquire5828%222
22 BredellSquire5842%117
23 PSStygiant5864%121
24 R2PewPew58100%117
25 FA PSKriegfix58100%117
26 PS PSKriegfix5810%117
27 PS PSKriegfix5810%117
28 HS HS FA PSSuitePee5885%214
29 PS PS HS TRSuitePee5885%151
30 TR FAR2PewPew5889%117
31 PS FAwuder20155855%64
32 PS PSShakaZA5870%85
33 Kriegfix5866%188
34 Payet5849%85
35 PS PSShakaZA5870%85
36 AX AXShakaZA5885%85
37 HS HSShakaZA5870%85
38 PS PSShakaZA5885%180
39 AX HSDarkwingZA5885%76