ENL Level 8 Portals in Andalusia


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 PS AX AX FATRACKRAMS8888%146
2 AX AX AX AXbalinchu8885%260
3 HS HS MH MHTatete8870%
4 HS MH MH HSTatete8866%
5 MH MH HS HSmarcadiz8885%171
6 HS TR PS PSthcfever8887%92
7 PS MH HS AXcazapitufos88100%178
8 PS MH HS AXcazapitufos88100%178
9 MH AX HS AXTatete8870%211
10 MH HS HS MHTatete8885%141
11 HS MH HS MHTatete8852%141
12 MH HS MH HSTatete8855%141
13 AX SB MH HSNoEFeEkiS8885%
14 PS PS PS PSJuanMar7288100%75
15 PS PS TR FAJuanMar728886%75
16 FA TR PS PSjuanluisrp8885%
17 HS MH AX AXd0nzok8885%75
18 PS HS PS PSHulk328870%95
19 HS MH MH MHawasisabe8899%142
20 HS MH MH MHawasisabe88100%142
21 FA AX AX PSRyuk8988100%162
22 AX AX AX AXmartillo77788100%
23 AX AX AX AXmartillo7778885%220
24 AX AX AX AXRyuk8988100%162
25 FA AX AX AXRyuk8988100%220
26 PS AX AX AXRyuk8988100%162
27 AX AX AX AXRyuk8988100%76