ENL Level 3 Portals in Madrid


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 3585%255
2 38100%63
3 TR MHNightMess3485%96
4 CARJIN3592%11
5 NightMess3485%96
6 TRNightMess3485%307
7 SB PS PSpazuzuuuu3685%109
8 PS FAGenko77346%141
9 3613%49
10 HSMIKIBURGOS37100%204
11 3432%50
12 PS PSrubiconne38100%171
13 AXPerseky38100%160
14 3859%171
15 stanker913469%142
16 3870%248
17 3870%142
18 38100%251
19 3693%63
20 3485%63
21 38100%63
22 3886%10
23 38100%44
24 38100%43
25 38100%171
26 Daroca8538100%142
27 RyuugaJPC38100%11
28 campestreblue3855%176
29 kalvorota38100%160
30 3485%93
31 3885%110
32 blueaktion3685%142
33 PS PSblueaktion3485%142
34 3470%221
35 PS PScampestreblue3755%211
36 MH HSMUNEKAS3585%285
37 3485%36
38 8byte843870%248
39 3510%248
40 Loffn3439%142
41 3485%248
42 3770%65
43 3470%105
44 3485%383
45 3485%50
46 3485%56
47 3485%142
48 3585%106
49 FdiskMBR3885%142
50 3835%152
51 FdiskMBR3785%248
52 3637%321
53 3444%58
54 3470%10
55 loasforever3627%142
56 3423%214
57 3425%37
58 LA HSIbrahimGm3885%142
59 3438%105
60 3810%116
61 thorthu3840%291
62 TR MHrubiconne3870%181
63 PS PSGrimAssassin3455%142
64 PS PS PS PSGrimAssassin3455%116
65 PS PSludowen3461%142
66 34100%109
67 34100%106
68 3825%116
69 3885%154
70 PS PSARC0NTE3825%116
71 PS PSNnemmisS34100%142
72 PS FANnemmisS3889%142
73 gooldmon3855%142
74 Xtarter3870%150
75 Olgasanz38100%142
76 PS PSOlgasanz38100%142
77 HS HS MH MHGuixer3885%284
78 TR PS PS FAMUNEKAS3410%85
79 MUNEKAS3855%142
80 3492%27
81 3885%142
82 D1eM4uS3470%142
83 risitasx55YT3870%248
84 PSGremat693630%116
85 PS PSakamuri3516%317
86 PS PSRubenayla3785%116
87 Zidrake3570%348
88 3840%97
89 EcoTerrorista38100%84
90 campestreblue3485%84
91 3647%64
92 EcoTerrorista3837%105
93 PS TRvampiritawapa3441%63
94 3470%44
95 PS PS PS PSSp3ck43510%84
96 PS PSAmikiri3576%
97 NightMess3619%84
98 Nemmiss3546%176
99 3899%107
100 Yumbilkin38100%107