Sweden Ingress Portal List


States ENL RES Uncapture Total
Blekinge5332153238
Dalarna131178207516
Gävleborg12918294405
Gotland38130278446
Halland144376252772
Jämtland45193203441
Jönköping189176324689
Kalmar1924875171196
Kronoberg176224297697
Norrbotten119212267598
Örebro93110266469
Östergötland6504995951744
Skåne103810638982999
Södermanland332226284842
Stockholm56823613386713162
Uppsala8903032991492
Värmland121182150453
Västerbotten112252147511
Västernorrland83127170380
Västmanland317192294803
Västra Götaland1741233113965468