Sweden Ingress Portal List


States ENL RES Uncapture Total
Blekinge3937162238
Dalarna127172217516
Gävleborg133152120405
Gotland67113266446
Halland147337288772
Jämtland55137249441
Jönköping149173367689
Kalmar1564216191196
Kronoberg210152335697
Norrbotten96199303598
Örebro96113260469
Östergötland5974936541744
Skåne98610769372999
Södermanland314223305842
Stockholm50533861424813162
Uppsala8522783621492
Värmland104183166453
Västerbotten148245118511
Västernorrland9498188380
Västmanland311143349803
Västra Götaland1696215816145468