Sweden Ingress Portal List


States ENL RES Uncapture Total
Blekinge3937162238
Dalarna119193204516
Gävleborg132153120405
Gotland67113266446
Halland156328288772
Jämtland55137249441
Jönköping150172367689
Kalmar1694166111196
Kronoberg209152336697
Norrbotten96199303598
Örebro103101265469
Östergötland5954846651744
Skåne101110998892999
Södermanland314223305842
Stockholm50183864428013162
Uppsala8522783621492
Värmland106183164453
Västerbotten145246120511
Västernorrland9498188380
Västmanland311143349803
Västra Götaland1580227216165468