Sweden Ingress Portal List


States ENL RES Uncapture Total
Blekinge3938161238
Dalarna104215197516
Gävleborg147136122405
Gotland81114251446
Halland154320298772
Jämtland59113269441
Jönköping146179364689
Kalmar1924095951196
Kronoberg207142348697
Norrbotten95191312598
Örebro113101255469
Östergötland7054066331744
Skåne106810488832999
Södermanland288241313842
Stockholm49073739451613162
Uppsala7903093931492
Värmland106175172453
Västerbotten114258139511
Västernorrland86108186380
Västmanland317149337803
Västra Götaland1573228916065468