ENL Level 6 Portals in Dimashq


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 Needrays6837%119
2 Needrays6810%119
3 PS PS PS PSNeedrays6830%119
4 PS PS PS PSNeedrays6819%119
5 PS HS FA PSNeedrays6810%119
6 PS PSNeedrays6844%119
7 TR MH PS FANeedrays6870%183
8 Needrays6836%183
9 Needrays6815%183
10 PS PS PS PSNeedrays6810%119
11 PS PS PS PSNeedrays688%119
12 PS PS PS PSNeedrays6815%119
13 PS PSNeedrays6839%224
14 PS PSNeedrays6816%119
15 HS PS HS MHFush32n6855%119