ENL Level 8 Portals in Taiwan


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 FA AX PS PSTenDeath88100%92
2 8894%85
3 8885%79
4 8870%79
5 Sixdoors88100%78
6 8885%88
7 88100%414
8 88100%88
9 88100%77
10 8884%88
11 8885%65
12 PS PS PS PSPTail88100%120
13 PSCHiZUMiLK8882%88
14 PSs5x88100%153
15 88100%77
16 PS PS AX FAjamesonly88100%41
17 PS PSRTail88100%139
18 8870%78
19 PS PS TR AXGrapebaby88100%77
20 PS PSKennyLiu082788100%77
21 8885%88
22 8898%88
23 PS PSjjhuang8885%78
24 8885%153
25 PS PS PS PSCryMasK8885%88
26 PS PS PSMaXoDay8885%186
27 88100%88
28 88100%1
29 88100%303
30 88100%88
31 AX PS AXItolihe88100%80
32 88100%304
33 88100%89
34 TR PSs5x8851%88
35 PS PS PSs5x8845%153
36 88100%77
37 88100%363
38 PS PS FA PSs5x88100%88
39 PS PS TR PScomic9458885%77
40 88100%154
41 88100%77
42 PS PS PS FASixdoors88100%165
43 PS PS PS PShuskylin8899%76
44 8899%74
45 PS PS PS MHDebugguy88100%77
46 FA PS PS PSArchangel04058899%39
47 PS FA PS PSDebugguy8866%77
48 PS PS TR AXKennyLiu082788100%
49 88100%91
50 88100%77
51 SB AX AXheyming88100%165
52 PSLTNLTN88100%91
53 PSheyming88100%15
54 88100%88
55 MH PS PS PSJasonn8881%88
56 PSJess06078898%156
57 PS PSZycaKao88100%140
58 Nasus02221588100%88
59 Jason223688100%83
60 88100%77
61 88100%65
62 PS PS PS TRJeffreyLinSITCO88100%140
63 88100%88
64 GNPS8DNGBGBike88100%83
65 88100%64
66 PS TRLuke1788100%88
67 8878%
68 PS MH PS PS__ADA__8895%94
69 fashion068896%168
70 88100%140
71 88100%140
72 8899%126
73 PS PS PSSoulessRock88100%140
74 MH AX AXReLexx8899%88
75 PS PS MHStarDew88100%141
76 PSasleepYI88100%140
77 Inalan88100%83
78 PS PS PSStarDew88100%88
79 PS PS TR PSInalan88100%88
80 Inalan88100%131
81 GNPS8DNGBGBike88100%83
82 88100%83
83 8898%54
84 Luke1788100%89
85 PS PS PSStarDew88100%88
86 88100%106
87 8899%269
88 PSStarDew8899%165
89 TR PSeeddwwaarrdd8899%159
90 88100%140
91 88100%88
92 88100%88
93 88100%88
94 PS PS PSNanoGreen88100%76
95 88100%88
96 88100%143
97 88100%153
98 88100%92
99 PS PS__ADA__88100%83
100 88100%153