Turkey Ingress Portal List


States ENL RES Uncapture Total
Adana7498109
Adıyaman001616
Afyonkarahisar27100109
Aksaray032730
Amasya016263
Ankara64921718382704
Antalya1681879661321
Artvin521219
Aydın069177246
Balıkesir1253376441
Bartın047175
Batman002323
Bayburt0033
Bilecik063743
Bingöl0011
Bitlis5049
Bolu32181105
Burdur413136
Bursa86150523759
Canakkale121518
Çanakkale Province1119201231
Çankırı253542
Çemberlitaş1861236
Çorum20111113
Demetevleri431623
Denizli799149255
Diyarbakır313640
Düzce1267290
Edirne1211143166
Elazığ003838
Erzincan0111122
Erzurum025961
Eskişehir7869285432
Gaziantep1315468
Giresun413540
Gümüşhane0033
Hakkâri003838
Hatay805866
Iğdır001717
Isparta2533058
Istanbul1587229934947380
İzmir20645121322789
Kahramanmaraş602531
Karabük8123555
Karaman004848
Kars01910
Kastamonu2323102148
Kayseri546206266
Kilis0022
Kırıkkale102425
Kırklareli3014129173
Kırşehir601824
Kocaeli9093414597
Konya1812248278
Kütahya30141144
Malatya5614113183
Manisa122222236
Mardin20129131
Mersin205148173
Muğla3531399465
Muş0044
Nevşehir529103137
Niğde312630
Ordu120134146
Osmaniye0044
Rize102122
Sakarya4943132224
Samsun352139176
Şanlıurfa102930
Siirt0011
Sinop209395
Şırnak0033
Sivas1215669
Söğütözü991230
Tekirdağ6847308423
Tokat807179
Trabzon1039175224
Tunceli002323
Uşak01140141
Van1703047
Yalova28145294
Yozgat043943
Zonguldak08101109