ENL Level 5 Portals in Northern Ireland


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 Spittingroses5754%140
2 TonkaStill2Gud5825%140
3 TonkaStill2Gud5824%140
4 5825%65
5 5816%35
6 TonkaStill2Gud5825%140
7 TonkaStill2Gud5847%245
8 5824%58
9 sirbobafett5868%115
10 5882%141
11 BodkinVanHorn5884%203
12 5871%115
13 BodkinVanHorn57100%139
14 5885%115
15 5866%22
16 5878%65
17 5876%136
18 58100%105
19 58100%140
20 HS MHBlafy58100%15
21 5885%115
22 BodkinVanHorn58100%140
23 PSPabloNI58100%140
24 5893%305
25 58100%256
26 58100%65
27 PSAepek5876%180
28 5825%115
29 5825%115
30 5825%115
31 5870%220
32 TonkaStill2Gud5885%139
33 FA FAd3vilman835810%
34 5857%139
35 58100%115
36 58100%65
37 FA PSAepek58100%260
38 PS PSAepek58100%417
39 PS PSAepek58100%225
40 Aepek58100%417
41 58100%139
42 MHAepek58100%260
43 PS PSAepek58100%204
44 PS PSsirbobafett58100%139
45 PS PS5ticksAndStones5899%83
46 PS PSsirbobafett58100%139
47 PS PSMrBurtman5892%139
48 58100%139
49 58100%65
50 5884%64
51 rocknrose5885%353
52 TonkaStill2Gud589%339
53 5810%222
54 PS TRBannman5815%305
55 UltraKramKroc5866%156
56 PS PSBannman5842%140
57 PS FAKillaBeardZilla5885%153
58 PS TRKillaBeardZilla5885%115
59 PS TRKillaBeardZilla5885%140
60 PS PS PS PSzxcstewart58100%83
61 TonkaStill2Gud5840%140
62 R3Di5730%204
63 5837%140
64 5870%115
65 R3Di5885%305
66 UltraKramKroc5885%59
67 PS PSJonDoSmith58100%115
68 PS MHTonkaStill2Gud5825%115
69 PS PSirlandes5773%
70 d3vilman8358100%65
71 5885%115
72 5862%44
73 5825%152
74 5853%168
75 sirbobafett5885%107
76 briegegem58100%65
77 Werebee58100%65
78 Werebee58100%153
79 5890%65
80 AnEldrichHorror58100%115
81 58100%115
82 5841%150
83 5855%85
84 briegegem58100%65
85 5825%65
86 5825%265
87 jaderosebud5825%65
88 5855%38
89 5852%63
90 58100%65
91 5885%115
92 5819%153
93 peteburns5896%65
94 5885%115
95 Scorpiogirl5825%115
96 58100%65
97 Bolster58100%65
98 58100%256
99 5839%175
100 589%85