ENL Level 1 Portals in Scotland


#Portal NameModOwner L R HP Days
1 1270%66
2 LA AXmidgecrusher1270%182
3 Skotsky11100%127
4 HS AX MH PSDenebAlgedi1885%127
5 TR AX AX LAImthebus1170%127
6 PS PS PS PSfingersfeh11370%244
7 1585%76
8 PS PS PS PSFingersfeh1285%348
9 1155%112
10 1155%
11 Fingersfeh1470%401
12 1170%202
13 1170%106
14 AX AXfingersfeh11170%571
15 AXfingersfeh11170%489
16 PS PSBomberbob1110%116
17 trappedwind1185%203
18 trappedwind1170%203
19 trappedwind1185%139
20 trappedwind1170%401
21 trappedwind1170%281
22 PS PSaljbaz1110%139
23 aljbaz1110%139
24 Fingersfeh18100%385
25 DiamondDuke1155%116
26 DiamondDuke1155%181
27 DiamondDuke1155%181
28 DiamondDuke1155%116
29 DiamondDuke1740%203
30 KingMarck1840%304
31 148%37
32 110%181
33 187%39
34 PS PS PS PSFingersfeh1285%139
35 PS PS PSFingersfeh11100%401
36 PS AXFingersfeh1285%583
37 jayno1110%116
38 11100%116
39 1170%64
40 1170%157
41 1170%64
42 1170%41
43 1127%92
44 PS PSMcWibble1270%139
45 11100%64
46 11100%65
47 PSMcWibble1115%244
48 1140%16
49 1133%165
50 matthew185137%203
51 PSmatthew1851270%203
52 MH MHMcWibble1185%139
53 AX AXJeyminee11100%219
54 1110%220
55 1155%71
56 Fingersfeh1440%116
57 PS PSPeterRomaniuk1185%139
58 PS PSPeterRomaniuk1185%139
59 PS PSInsaniJay1185%139
60 HS HS PSfingersfeh112100%139
61 catpuddle1155%139
62 catpuddle1125%203
63 catpuddle1155%139
64 PS PS PScatpuddle1155%139
65 11100%105
66 1885%105
67 PS PS PS PSINNOVATORIUM1170%83
68 1138%139
69 1185%116
70 1185%64
71 11100%139
72 tenbars11100%139
73 12100%139
74 Obeywang12100%139
75 115%65
76 1312%184
77 137%83
78 PS PSxpozez1125%116
79 1856%281
80 remBossos1125%116
81 1125%135
82 1125%135
83 1255%76
84 Oragix1140%309
85 BorgerMcChips1185%116
86 Babel171185%140
87 1185%203
88 DarkEther1140%139
89 1851%385
90 1185%257
91 1185%181
92 11100%139
93 tricky271222%78
94 OriginalAJ1368%116
95 112%203
96 113%203
97 1225%60
98 trappedwind11100%203
99 trappedwind11100%203
100 TR LABomberbob12100%